Leaderboard

The World Pro/Am Dancesport Series is a network of over 90 Dancesport events held throughout North America that promotes their events with a highly desired reward system.

Top Studio

The leaderboard is constantly changing, sometimes the scores are not posted in event order.

Scores as of DBDC-A Legendary Celebration

World Ranking Name Total Points
1 Supershag 29239
2 Storm Ballroom Dance Centre 28339.5
3 Nashville Ballroom and Company 25270
4 Oceans Dance Studio 22027.5
5 Step It Up Studios 20888
6 VZ Dance Studios 17433.5
7 Cinema Ballroom 16520
8 Dance With Me 16279
9 Atlantic Ballroom 15386
10 Dance Manor 15029
11 Colorado Dancesport 14294
12 Academy Ballroom 13099
13 Dream Team Ballroom 12410
14 DANE 12292
15 Elegant Dancing 11271
16 Academy Dancesport 11232
17 Le Danz 9921.5
18 Michael Petr Dance 9521
19 Dahl Dance Center 9382
20 Dance Fever 9368
21 Go Dance 9293
22 Edelweiss Premier Ballroom 9238
23 TS Dance Montreal 8751
24 Santa Barbara Dance Center 8587
25 Twin Cities Dancesport 8299
26 Just Dancing 7596
27 The Birmingham Ballroom 7249
28 Dance New York 7245
29 Savannah Ballroom 7179
30 La Perla Dancesport 7152
31 The Birmingham Ballroom Co. 7119
32 Arthur Murray Montreal 7034
33 Brooklyn DanceSport Club 6947
34 Metropolitan Ballroom 6394
35 My Dance Hub 6355
36 Aria Ballroom 6241
37 The Birmingham Ballroom Co 6223
38 Elite Dance Studio 6195
39 Fort Wayne Ballroom Co 6183
40 Paragon Ballroom 6131
41 Dance With Melbin 6022
42 Top Dance Ballroom 5966
43 Londance 5815
44 Siti Dance Studio 5727
45 Dancing with the Pros 5721
46 Superior Ballroom Dance Studio 5429
47 Dance with Us America 5322.5
48 Dance With TLC 5222
49 Avant Garde Ballroom 5219
50 Fred Astaire - Greensboro 5215
51 Champion Ballroom 5155
52 Birmingham Ballroom 5114.5
53 Enchantment Dancing 5097
54 Rogers Dance Center 5036
55 Ballroom Center 5023
56 Joy of Dance 4984
57 Ballroom Fever 4940
58 Metropolitan Dance Center 4896
59 Get Out & Dance 4867
60 Bloomfield Hills Fred Astaire 4864
61 Champion Ballroom Center 4803
62 Vivo Dancesport Center 4752
63 Silver Dance Studio 4748
64 La Danse Cleveland 4725
65 Manhattan Ballroom Dance Studio 4689
66 Studio 665 4667
67 Verazzano Dancesport 4511
68 Dance Rocket City 4503
69 Dansonaire DanceSport 4490
70 Dance Evolution 4482
71 Starlite Ballroom 4332
72 Blue Light Ballroom 4328
73 Best of Ballroom 4317
74 FADS/Bloomfield Hills 4293
75 Celebrity Dance Studio 4168
76 Our Dance Studio 4116
77 Crown Dance Studio 4054
78 Dance Passion 4038
79 World Champion Prod 4016
80 Century Dancesport 3972
81 Dancing on the Shore 3953
82 Imperial Ballroom Dance Center 3949
83 Capital Ballroom 3902
84 Simply Ballroom 3799.5
85 Dance Plus Ballroom 3769
86 Dance Makers 3740
87 Artistica 3731
88 Allegro Ballroom 3721.5
89 Walters Dance Center 3701
90 Big Apple Ballroom 3689
91 AMS-Lake Mary 3672
92 Dancelife of SWFL 3650
93 Fred Astaire - Durham 3628
94 Diva Dance 3599
95 FADS-Naples 3569
96 World Champion Prod-MJ 3559
97 Manhattan Ballroom 3550
98 Arthur Murray-Etobicoke 3538
99 DUBLAR DANCE 3533
100 Top Dance 3474
101 Arthur Murray Ajax 3461
102 Dance Street 3447
103 Dance Elite 3446
104 Partners In Time 3378
105 Kravets Studio 3319
106 Tulip Classic 3316
107 Champions Dance Center 3298
108 Crystal Ballroom 3276
109 DanceSport VA 3240
110 Palm Beach Dancing 3214
111 Prestige Ballroom 3210
112 Majestic Dance Studio 3207
113 Dance Life Dance Studio 3192
114 Team Rivers 3188
115 4 Ever Dance Studio 3164
116 Las Vegas Dancesport 3131.5
117 The Fort Wayne Ballroom Company 3127
118 ANashev 3088
119 NDC-Nashville 3088
120 SIVA Dance 3056
121 Fullerton Dancesport Center 3030
122 Spin 360 2992
123 Pavlo Barsuk Dance 2945
124 Ballroom on the Square 2932
125 Delaware House 2907
126 Strictly Ballroom Dance Studio 2864
127 Jonathan Green 2801
128 Ballroom Academy of Columbia 2800
129 World Champion Prod MJ 2794
130 Paramonovs Studios 2779
131 Karen Hardy Studios 2723
132 Q Ballroom 2700
133 Dancex2 2693
134 Dance Excellence Ballroom 2689
135 EuroRhythm 2672
136 Dynasty Dance Clubs 2668
137 Savaria Dance Studio 2664
138 FADS - Carmel 2660
139 FADS - Redondo Beach 2654
140 FADS Brookfield 2653
141 Dance Exclusive 2648
142 Arthur Murray West Island 2630
143 Dancing with Reason 2614
144 Society Hill Dance Academy 2611
145 NDC-Murfreesboro 2587
146 Strides Ballroom 2575
147 Retro Ballroom 2560
148 Louisiana Ballroom Dance Club 2554
149 Dimensions School of Social Dance 2528
150 Paul Pellicoro's Dancesport 2523
151 EDS Montreal 2522
152 Sway Ballroom Dance 2510
153 Academy of Ballroom Dance 2468
154 NDC-Brentwood 2463
155 Peak Dance Academy 2456
156 Ultimate Ballroom 2441
157 Dance Vita 2435
158 Asheville Ballroom 2432
159 Will Power Dance 2413
160 Silhouette Dance Studio 2391
161 Eastern Ballroom Alliance 2388
162 Beverly Hills Ballroom 2378.5
163 Bravo Dance Studio 2371
164 Partners In Time Dance Studio 2368.5
165 Fred Astaire Redondo Beach 2364
166 Salon de Baile Dance and Fitness Studio 2354
167 Center for Ballroom & Dance 2340
168 Ballroom.edu 2338
169 Gillett Dancesport 2308
170 Ballroom On Wellington 2300.5
171 FADS-Greensboro 2299
172 Dance Makers Inc. 2295
173 International DanceSport Club 2295
174 Demidov Dance 2281
175 Beat Dancesport Academy 2264
176 Fred Astaire West Side 2261
177 Main Line Ballroom 2252
178 FADS - Ft. Lauderdale 2247
179 Jones Dancesport Ballroom 2242
180 Des Moines Ballroom 2229
181 Booth Dancesport 2224
182 Arthur Murray Winnipeg 2223
183 Topline Ballroom 2201
184 A Time to Dance 2193
185 BR Academy of Columbia 2189
186 Fred Astaire - Hilton Head 2173
187 Michael Neil's 2172
188 La Danz 2164
189 BYU 2161
190 Avant Garde 2153
191 Dance Republic 2152
192 FADS Milwaukee North 2151
193 Krystal Ballroom Dance Studio 2128
194 Storm Ballroom Dance Center 2110
195 Arthur Murray Greenwich 2104
196 Next Level Ballroom 2098
197 FADS Manhasset 2095
198 Enchantment Ballroom 2092
199 Melange Dance and Events 2089
200 Convergence Dance and Body Center 2088
201 FADS Milwaukee 2086
202 Dance Workshop 2085
203 Blue Star Dance Academy 2068
204 JD Dancesport 2058
205 Seres Ballroom 2047
206 OC Dance Studio 2042
207 Artistica Aurora 2029
208 Fred Astaire - NY West Side 2025
209 Fred Astaire Montville 2012
210 Kaluby's Dance Club 2002
211 FADS Montville 1997
212 Mill City Ballroom 1997
213 Adam in Chatham 1996
214 Starz Ballroom 1990
215 Ballroom Dance Studio 1989
216 Midtown Ballroom 1989
217 Palomar Ballroom 1971
218 GoDance 1956
219 Ballroom on Broadway 1948
220 Luna Ballroom 1939
221 Jozsef Parragh 1937
222 Melange Dance & Events 1933
223 La Roca Dance Studio 1932
224 DanceSport Academy of Granger 1906
225 Phoenix Rising 1877
226 Dance Lab USA 1866
227 Ballroom of Huntington 1863
228 Olympic Stars 1858
229 Center for Ballroom & Dance- 1854
230 Fred Astaire Bloomfield Hills 1851
231 Dance 4Ever 1842
232 WHYM 1834
233 Dublar Dance - Rics 1830
234 Accent Dance Studio 1826
235 World Champion Productions 1818
236 Sterba's Dancesport 1815
237 Juste Danse 1813
238 USA Ballroom 1812
239 Devon Panko 1809
240 Ballroom Dancing LA 1805
241 Sloan & Sloan School of Dance 1802
242 Santiago Dance 1800
243 Eli Mizrahi Dance Studio 1794
244 Le Danz (I) 1794
245 Arthur Murray Oakville 1791
246 Fred Astaire Oceanside 1790
247 TANYNY 1789
248 Poise, Style & Motion Studio 1784
249 Joey's Dance Studio 1769
250 FADS-Durham 1762
251 Arthur Murray Etobicoke 1737
252 Bumpin Ballroom 1723
253 Washington Dancesport Club 1721
254 AMS-Houston 1715
255 All Star Dance Studio 1713
256 Dance with Us 1712
257 Fonzie's Dance City 1700
258 Arthur Murray - Houston 1698
259 International Ballroom 1695
260 Dance with Stars 1692
261 Dance X2 1689
262 FADS - Brookfield 1681
263 Rock Steady Ballroom 1675
264 Dancing on the Suncoast 1658
265 Fred Astaire-Ft Lauderdale 1657
266 Fred Astaire Ft. Lauderdale 1651
267 Fred Astaire - Brookfield 1647
268 FADS-Ft. Lauderdale 1638
269 Jones Dancesport Ballroom/Dance Tonight Atlanta 1631
270 Fox Dance Studio 1617
271 DE Studios 1611
272 All Occasion Ballroom 1588
273 Santa Barbara DC 1588
274 Soho Dance LA 1584
275 La Peria Dancesport 1580
276 JC Dance 1574
277 Arthur Murray Houston 1558
278 FADS-Sarasota 1556
279 Arthur Murray-Wexford 1544
280 Labrado Ballroom 1543
281 Dance United 1542
282 Center For Ballroom and Dance 1535
283 Springs Rhythm 1528
284 NVision Dance 1522
285 Premier Ballroom 1514
286 Fred Astaire - Greenville 1511
287 Regal Dance Clubs 1508
288 Stepping Out 1505
289 Columbus Dance Center 1496
290 The Birmingham Ballroom Company 1492
291 Le Danz Studio 1488
292 AMS-Jacksonville 1479
293 Bayou DC 1471
294 Herzog Dance Studios 1459
295 Dance-fit 1454
296 Fred Astaire Greenville, SC 1453
297 Vintage Ballroom 1453
298 FADS-St. Pete Central 1452
299 Ballroom East 1451
300 Fred Astaire - Mcquon 1439
301 Decho Kraev 1436
302 Troy Dance Studio 1433
303 The Dance Pavilion 1429
304 Dance With Me USA 1417
305 Fred Astaire - Sarasota 1415
306 Ballroom on Bayview 1413
307 Le Danz Studio Mississauga 1412
308 Mequon Dance Studios 1410
309 Briora Ballroom 1407
310 Radvan, Cristian (I) 1401
311 Arthur Murray-Calgary 1400
312 Arthur Murray Waterloo 1398
313 Dance With Me Soho 1397
314 Dance Arts Studios 1396
315 Interclub 1396
316 Dance United LH 1392
317 Edelweiss Premier 1391
318 Social Dancing Club Team 1388
319 Tomasz Dance 1383
320 AZ Ballroom Champions 1382
321 Vivo Dance Sport Center 1379
322 Ballantyne Ballroom 1375
323 Dance Daly Ballroom 1365
324 Booth Dancesport Ballroom 1364
325 Dance Vitality 1364
326 Just Dance LA 1363
327 Ballroom Dream 1359
328 Pacific Grove Dance 1357
329 Christopher Muise Dance 1350
330 FADS-Carmel 1350
331 Miro's 1350
332 Moveir Dance Studio 1346
333 That's Dancing 1332
334 Le Pari Dance Center 1331
335 Mazen Hamza 1327
336 Synergy Dance Zone 1320
337 Louisiana Ballroom 1312
338 Rhythm & Grace Ballroom 1311
339 Footnotes 1302
340 Dance It Studio 1293
341 Ballroom & Beyond 1287.5
342 Elegance Ballroom 1287
343 Convergence Dance & Body 1283
344 97 Dance 1280
345 Classic Ballroom Dance Studio 1269
346 Todos Dance & Fitness Studio 1269
347 Ballroom Dance Center 1264
348 Dance Harmony 1264
349 Dance Duo 1260
350 Studio 2720 1259
351 Arthur Murray Ottawa 1258
352 Studio K Dance Center 1257
353 Dance With Us Ottawa 1256
354 OC Dancing 1249
355 Appleton Ballroom Company 1248
356 Paramonov 1247
357 Dance Obsession 1245
358 Santa Barbara Dance Ctr 1243
359 Always Dancin 1242
360 Strictly Ballroom 1240
361 Crystal Ballroom DC 1239
362 Queen City Ballroom 1233
363 Star Ballroom Dance Inc 1232
364 Briora 1229
365 Champion 1226
366 Interclub Academy of Dance 1224
367 Ballroom Dance New England 1220
368 Extreme Dancesport 1220
369 Vida Dance Club 1217
370 Elite Ballroom 1211
371 Simply Ballroom & Latin Studios 1211
372 Miro's Dance Studio 1210
373 Elgueta, Italo 1204
374 Dancelife Florida Dance Center 1197
375 The Greenwich Ballroom 1197
376 Equal Partners 1195
377 Alpha Dance Studio 1192
378 Dance Tonight Columbus 1191
379 Pavlobarsukdance 1191
380 Juste Danse Montreal 1180
381 Ballroom Edu 1175
382 Platinum Ballroom Production 1171
383 DanceLife Studios 1170
384 Cannon Studios 1163
385 KL Dance 1162
386 Longwood Ballroom 1159
387 NJ Ballroom Dance Centre 1154
388 Arthur Murray Rochester 1151
389 Goldcoast Ballroom 1147
390 Hudson, Sarika 1140
391 Ilta Dance Studio 1134
392 Arthur Murray-Yorkville 1129
393 Jaksevicius, Danas (I) 1124
394 Luis Arturo Dance Academy 1122
395 Abaya's Ballroom 1121
396 Studio 22 1120
397 Fort Wayne Ballroom Company 1119
398 Dublar Dance (I) 1117
399 Mikal Watkins Dance 1113
400 Studio 5 1113
401 Social Ease Dance Studio 1109
402 Dance Town 1099
403 DanceSmiths Ballroom Dance Studio 1096
404 Hamza, Mazen 1094
405 CJB Dance 1093
406 Hacke Dancesport 1092
407 Dance Plus Ballroom-Katt 1091.5
408 Birmingham Ballroom Company 1091
409 FADS - Bloomfield Hills 1087
410 Tulsa Ballroom Dance Academy 1087
411 Studio Danza Pierrefonds 1082
412 Fred Astaire Milwaukee North 1079
413 All About Ballroom 1074
414 Just Dance Studio 1071
415 Arthur Murray-Coral Gables 1070
416 Arthur Murray-Oakville 1069
417 Long Island Ballroom Dance Centers 1069
418 Calnan, Branden 1063
419 Champion Dancesport 1063
420 VIVA Ballroom Dance Studio 1057
421 Michael Neil 1056
422 Dance Like A Star Buffalo 1052
423 DanceSport Place 1052
424 Dynasty Dance Club 1050
425 Starlight Dance Center 1040
426 Kasper Dance Studio 1035
427 FADS-Jupiter 1026
428 Danzon 1024
429 Studio 3Sixty/Hopkins 1020
430 Brent Dunn 1011
431 ILTA Dance 1009
432 Spotlight Dance Center 1006
433 Homm, Rudy (I) 1001
434 The Ballroom of Nashville 1000
435 Anastassia Ballroom 999
436 Arthur Murray-Jacksonville South 999
437 Just Dance-FL 989
438 Silhoutte Dance Studio 985
439 Dance A Lot Ballroom Studio 983
440 Arthur Murray - Coral Gables 980
441 FADS Bloomfield Hills 968
442 Brilliant Dance Sport Studio 965
443 Danas Jaksevicius 962
444 Love Ballroom 961
445 TM Ballroom Dance 958
446 Ballroom On Wellington 956
447 Nova Dance 956
448 Studio Danza 956
449 Fred Astaire - Fort Myers 954
450 La Perla Dance 953
451 Columbus Dance Centre 948
452 Passione Italiana Ballroom 943
453 Balera 938
454 Dance Like A Star 934
455 Dance Masters Vaughan 928
456 Fred Astaire - Redondo 926
457 Team Mechyslav 926
458 Steppin Out Ballroom 924
459 360 Powerhouse 919
460 Swing & Sway Dancing 919
461 Dance EZ 917
462 Paul Pellicoro's DS 916
463 AZ Ballroom 915
464 FADS-Redondo Beach 915
465 Dancesport NYC 914
466 Dance Life 910
467 Dancer's Passion 910
468 Desterhaft Dance Chicago 909
469 La Roca Club 908
470 F.A.B Ballroom 904
471 G&J Studios 903
472 Dancers Studio 902
473 New Orleans Dance 899
474 Vasco, Daniel 898
475 Team Michalski 897
476 Muise, Christopher 896
477 Red Lion Dance Academy 893
478 Elegance in Motion 888
479 Dance Connection 2 884
480 EdanSe Ballroom 882
481 Tulip Classic Ballroom 882
482 Get Out And Dance 880
483 Odika Dance 880
484 Czarnecki 878
485 Baumgartner, Katt (I) 876
486 LA Star Dance 872
487 Manatee School for the Arts 869
488 Imperial Ballroom 862
489 Maviyildiz, Zeki 861
490 Sloan & Sloan 861
491 Cavallo DanceSport Academy 858
492 Jersey City Ballroom 854
493 DC Dancesport Academy 852
494 Danceville, U.S.A. 850
495 FADS - Oceanside 850
496 Evolution Dancesport 848
497 Ballroom Acad of Columbia 847
498 Queen Dance Studio 847
499 Danceville USA 845
500 Dancesport Academy of Michigan 843
501 Dream Team Ballroom - Dolgopolov & Bliznetsova 842
502 Karen's Ballroom Dance & Fitness 842
503 Studio 2720 Montreal 840
504 Arthur Murray Coral Gables 839
505 Dancesport Training Center 837
506 Casa Di Danza 834
507 Exclusively Dance 828
508 Todos Dance and Fitness Studio 827
509 FADS - Glastonbury 825
510 Nikitin, Kirill 825
511 Stardust Ballroom 823
512 The Delray BR 821
513 FADS - Dedham Square 817
514 Come Dancing 816
515 American Ballroom NC 813
516 Ballroom Utah Dance Studio 812
517 Tarasov, Andrey 812
518 Verrazzano Dance 812
519 Ballroom Central Pittsburgh 810
520 Star Dance School 810
521 Chevy Chase Ballroom 808
522 Italo Elgueta (I) 808
523 Guennadi 807
524 James Teza 803
525 Charlotte Ballroom 802
526 Ballroom Utah 800
527 Kings Dance Studio 799
528 Dance For 2 798
529 Fred Astaire-Miami Beach 798
530 Samchynskyy, Sergiy 797
531 Fred Astaire-Palm Beach Gardens 794
532 Walter's Dance Center 794
533 U Can Dance 793
534 Just Dance 791
535 Malko Dance Academy 789
536 Dance Annapolis 787
537 Jacksonville Dance Center 783
538 Starlite BR 782
539 Arthur Murray-Mississauga 780
540 Crea Dance Studio 780
541 Just Dance Atlanta 776
542 Lebedev Dance Studio 776
543 Dance Center USA 775
544 Dance Station 775
545 Italo Elgueta 775
546 Astrodance 772
547 Inspiration to Movement 771
548 Fred Astaire - Miami 770
549 The Dancers Studio 770
550 Sorolay Ballroom at Rock Steady 768
551 Metropolitan BR - NC 767
552 The Dancing Feeling 766
553 Dance Institute 764
554 Silva Dance Academy 758
555 Fred Astaire - Birmingham 757
556 Cincinnati Ballroom Co 756
557 New Generation Dance Center 750
558 Sergiy Yulia 746
559 Rogers Dance Studio 745
560 Agrello Dance and Fitness 744
561 Astro Dance 741
562 Dance Plus 741
563 Interclub Academy Dance 741
564 Christopher Busbin Dance 738
565 All About Dancin' 736
566 Jones Dancesport 735
567 Independent - Munster 734
568 Regal Dance Club 733
569 Just Dancing West 730
570 Kadanse 730
571 Arthur Murray - Ft. Wayne North 728
572 Czarnecki, Mikolay (I) 728
573 Dance Evolution New Jersey 728
574 Breakin' Out Ballroom 726
575 Hudson Dance Studio 726
576 Peter Perzhu 720
577 Iceland 718
578 Manhattan BR-Hudson 718
579 NRG Ballroom 718
580 Arthur Murray Jacksonville South 716
581 King's DanceSport 715
582 The Ballroom Quail Hollow 713
583 Verazzano Dance 713
584 Empire BR Studio 710
585 FADS - Palm Bch Gardens 710
586 Dance w/Alexis @ SOHO Dance LA 708
587 Lance Dance Studio 706
588 Quartier Latin 706
589 Telemark 706
590 Fred Astaire-Fort Myers 705
591 CM Dance 704
592 Dancelife Florida Dance 704
593 Elite BR Academy 704
594 Studio B Dance Center 703
595 FADS St Charles 700
596 River Oaks School of Dancing 700
597 TG Danzport 699
598 FADS-Milwaukee 693
599 Absolute Ballroom 692
600 Championship Dance 691
601 Melanie Sandvig 691
602 FADS - Princeton 690
603 7 Cities Ballroom 688
604 A Time to Dance - Virginia Beach 685
605 FADS Palm Beach Gardens 685
606 G & J Studios 685
607 Bluestar Dance Academy 684
608 Palm Beach BR 684
609 Ballroom360 681
610 Dancers Passion 679
611 ClubWest Dance Studio 678
612 Fernandez, Leon (I) 677
613 Lechowia 677
614 FADS - Montville 674
615 Fonzies Dance City 673
616 Sinitsa, Max 673
617 FADS Redondo Beach 671
618 National Ballroom Academy 671
619 The Ballroom Dance Company 671
620 Premier Dance USA 669
621 Dance Basic 667
622 Tres Belle Ballroom 666
623 Ballroom-Quail Hollow 662
624 M & M Dance Company 662
625 Brilliant DanceSport Studio 661
626 Universal Ballroom Center 661
627 Smith, George D. (I) 660
628 Ballroom Legacy 657
629 Fred Astaire - Princeton 656
630 Nathan Simler Ballroom 656
631 Van Dance Connecticut 656
632 Crystal Ballroom Club 655
633 Sochacki, Slawek 655
634 Ballroom Impact-Cooper 654
635 F.A.D.S. - Fairfax 653
636 Fred Astaire Paradise Valley 652
637 Kutepov, Denis 651
638 Nika 647.5
639 FADS - Jupiter 645
640 Top Shelf Dance 641
641 Atanas Pavlov 640
642 Fred Astaire - Fort Lauderdale 638
643 Champion Ballroom Academy 632
644 Dance Harmony (I) 631
645 Reyzin, Ilya 628
646 Fred Astaire-Boynton Beach 627
647 Dutra, Ronny (I) 626
648 Nash Dancenter 626
649 Shake & Bake 626
650 Siti Dance 624
651 Derby City Ballroom 623
652 Ballroom Fever/Astafiev 622
653 Paper Moon Dance 622
654 Dance School Infiniti 621
655 Dance Studio 105 621
656 Flushing Dance Club 619
657 Julie Jacobson 618
658 Dance Daly 617
659 FADS Westside 616
660 Sharon's Dance Studio 616
661 Dance 2 Impress 615
662 Bachvarov, Valentin 614
663 Malakhasyan, Roman 614
664 Take the Lead 614
665 Fred Astaire Jupiter 612
666 Stefano, Andrea 610
667 21 North (I) 608
668 Baker, Mark 607
669 AsroDance 606
670 The Crystal Ballroom 606
671 Dance Masters 603
672 Grand Stage Dance 603
673 Fred Astaire - Norwalk 602
674 Blue Ballroom 601
675 FADS Durham 601
676 Dance Life Studios 600
677 FADS Mamaroneck 600
678 Ballroom Fever-Astafiev 599
679 FADS Coral Gables 598
680 Verrazano, Angelo 596
681 Krystal Ballroom 595
682 The Ballroom Project 590
683 Arthur Murray Laval 589
684 Footloose Dance Studio 589
685 Delaware House Dance 588
686 Elegant Dancing - Artem Shiller 588
687 Imperial Ballroom Dance Company 587
688 Avalon Dance and Fitness 585
689 FADS Princeton 585
690 Mystique Ballroom Company 584
691 Castellano Dancesport 582
692 Dance Tonight Chattanooga 582
693 FADS - Miami 582
694 Dance New York Iowa 580
695 Bumpin' Ballroom 578
696 Larson, Melaina 578
697 Liduch, Rostislav 578
698 Golden City Ballroom 577
699 Edelweiss Premier Ballrooom 575
700 Heart of Dance 574
701 Lessons in Ballroom 572
702 Petrulevicius, Auris 572
703 Stephens, Hunter 572
704 Light Up The Floor 571
705 Paul Pellicoros's Dancesport 571
706 Starlight Ballroom 571
707 The Dance Stream 570
708 FADS-Lakewood Ranch 568
709 Dance DNA 566
710 EuroRhythm Dance Studio 562
711 Dance Life X Centre 561
712 Fly With Me Dance 558
713 Life Plex Dance Academy 558
714 Aston Ballroom Dance Studio 557
715 Tonizzo, Richard (I) 557
716 Fred Astaire River Oaks 553
717 Master Dance 553
718 Elegance In Dance 551
719 Starlight Dance Center - Pereira/Giao 551
720 Elegant Dancing-Shiller 550
721 D Damalas Dance 549
722 Mikal Watkins 548
723 AMDS Greenwich 546
724 Dancessense Studios 545
725 FADS of Ft. Myers 545
726 Get Out and Dance (I) 544
727 HTM Dance 544
728 Ballroom 5 542
729 Astafiev, Vlad (I) 540
730 Ballroom V 540
731 Firebeat 539
732 Osai, Malachi (I) 539
733 JM DanceSport 538
734 Fred Astaire - Carmel 536
735 Christopher Muise Dance (I) 535
736 Rossinca 533
737 Top Dance (I) 533
738 Ballroom in Boston 531
739 Footnotes Ballroom Company 531
740 Dancing on Suncoast 530
741 Brooklyn's Best Dance 527
742 Victory Dance Club 527
743 Ballroom Palace 526
744 Empire Ballroom 523
745 Champion Dancesport Scottsdale 518
746 Joli's Dance Studio 517
747 AMDS Bay Shore 516
748 FADS - Columbus Northwest 516
749 FADS Fort Lauderdale 516
750 FADS - Rancho Bernardo 515
751 Step-N-Out 515
752 Arthur Murray Bayside 514
753 Dance Life Studio 514
754 Danceology 514
755 Ballroom Dance Portland 513
756 Team Vegas 513
757 Ballroom Sensation 512
758 Dance Elite-Przybyl 512
759 Dance Elite/Orlowska 511
760 Fred Astaire - Hilton Head Island 511
761 Academy of Ballroom 508
762 Dancing In Riverside 508
763 Fred Astaire, Redondo Beach 507
764 Two Left Feet 507
765 East Towne Ballroom 506
766 FADS - Milwaukee 506
767 The Way 2 Dance 506
768 Ballroom At Its Best 504
769 Kaluby's Dance Studio 504
770 Cleveland Ballroom Company 502
771 Space 2 Dance NYC 502
772 FADS West Side 501
773 Sloan & Sloan (I) 499
774 Washington DanceSport 499
775 Team Eberle 498
776 Alex Sharov Studio Hudson 497
777 Izabella 496
778 The Ballroom @ Quail Hollow 495
779 Westmor Dance Studio 495
780 Andras Ballroom Academy 494
781 Daly, Jason (I) 493
782 Arthur Murray Bay Shore 492
783 Dance New York - Michigan 492
784 The Ball 492
785 Topline Ballroom Studio 492
786 Voskalchuk, Alexander 491
787 Rhythm Dance Studio 490
788 Rococo Ballroom 490
789 BallroomAnywhere.com 488
790 ERS Dancesport 486
791 Stefanov, Slava 486
792 La Perla Dancesport Houston 485
793 PG Dance 485
794 Vukosavljevic, Aleksandar (I) 485
795 Vivat Dance Studio 484
796 Egle's Danceworld 483
797 Calnan, Branden (I) 482
798 Club One 482
799 TSLawatsch 482
800 FADS - Fairfax 481
801 Fred Astaire - Orchard Park 480
802 Midtown 480
803 Dance 168 475
804 International Dance Studio 475
805 AMS - Coral Gables 474
806 Fred Astaire - Lakewood Ranch 474
807 21 North 473
808 van der Zanden, Bas (I) 473
809 Kalamazoo Ballroom Academy 472
810 Dance With TLC Ottawa 470
811 ES Inc 470
812 Lioudmila 470
813 Parragh, Jozsef (I) 468
814 Stillness In Motion 468
815 Dance Life Toronto 467
816 Enchante' 467
817 Premier Ballroom Studio 467
818 Fred Astaire Smithtown 466
819 Koukareko, Anton 466
820 Metro Dance 466
821 Ballroom Detroit 465
822 Michael Raisch 465
823 Westmor 464
824 Dance Tonight 463
825 The Capital Dance School 462
826 @ the Radio Hop 460
827 Arthur Murray Arrowhead 459
828 FADS-NY East 459
829 Fred Astaire Dance Studio - Oceanside 458
830 Hristo Minev Dance 458
831 Independent - Naperville 458
832 Olga Bogdanov 455
833 South Bay Dance Center 454
834 Strife, Marshall (I) 454
835 db Studios 451
836 Fire and Ice Dancesport 450
837 Dance Factory 449
838 Paramonov's 448
839 Alex Sharov Dance Studio 447
840 Cincinnati Ballroom Co. 447
841 Fly with Me Dance LLC 446
842 Hunter Stephens (I) 446
843 Samchynskyy & Yuliya Besarab, Sergiy 446
844 Caluser, Marius (I) 445
845 Edelweiss Premier Dance Club 445
846 FADS NY East 445
847 M Dance Studio 444
848 Shall We Dance Studio 443
849 Magic Dance Club Largo 442
850 Dance Fever Studio 441
851 Arthur Murray Jacksonville 440
852 Sorolay BR at Rock Steady 440
853 Arizona Dance Champions 439
854 Lebedev Studio Montreal 438
855 Olsi Dance Studio 438
856 Fred Astaire-Glastonbury 437
857 FADS/Princeton 436
858 Paragon Ballroom/Algarra 436
859 Fred Astaire, Brookfield 435
860 VS Dance Studio 435
861 Novikov, Yegor (I) 434
862 Fred Astaire-Coral Gables 433
863 Cincinnati Ballroom 432
864 Cinnamon Danceworks 432
865 Rudolph Rene (I) 432
866 Afanasyeva, Katya 431
867 Classic Ballroom 430
868 FADS - Sarasota Florida 430
869 A and Z Ballroom Studio 429
870 Arthur Murray - Lake Mary 429
871 Dance 4 U 429
872 Dance City 429
873 Dance Masters Dance Studio 429
874 SB Dance 429
875 Stefano, Erminio 429
876 Champion Latin & Ballroom 428
877 Fred Astaire - Montville 428
878 FADS West Side-Stefanskiy 427
879 MMA's Dance Academy 427
880 21 North Dance Studio 426
881 AM Montreal 426
882 Arthur Murray - Niantic 425
883 Ballroom Dancesport Inc. 425
884 Schaaf, Iliyana (I) 425
885 Ballroom Dance of NJ 424
886 DanceLife of SW Florida 424
887 Pierre-Antoine, Emmanuel (I) 424
888 360 Dance 422
889 Kadanse (I) 422
890 AMS-Coral Cables 421
891 Dance Star Academy 421
892 T & S Dance 421
893 Vivo Dancepsort Center 420
894 FADS-Reston 419
895 Koukareko, Anton (I) 419
896 Ondrias, Jan 419
897 Art Plaza Dance Studio 417
898 River Oaks School of Dance 415
899 Barsuk, Pavlo (I) 414
900 Bogdanov, Olga (I) 414
901 North Star Dance Studio 414
902 Craig Gordon 413
903 Olympic Stars Dance Academy 413
904 Tonizzo, Richard 413
905 Paul Maranto Dance 412
906 Dance Stream Studio 411
907 Poise, Style, and Motion 409
908 Zappia, Enzo 409
909 Best of Ballroom/Parker 408
910 DanceLife Florida 408
911 FADS NY East Side 408
912 Fred Astaire - Boynton Beach 408
913 Rogers Dance Center Hackensack 408
914 Elgueta, Italo (I) 407
915 Houston Ballroom Academy 406
916 Shake and Bake Dancesport 404
917 FAB 403
918 The Dance Studio 403
919 Persad, Adrian (I) 401
920 Studio M 401
921 FADS Crestwood 400
922 Max Sinitsa 400
923 Melaina Larson 400
924 Seres, Gabor (I) 400
925 Fred Astaire, Oceanside 399
926 Starlight 397
927 Just Dance Los Angeles 395
928 Estera Wilson 394
929 VK Dance 394
930 AMDS Ajax - Levit 393
931 FADS NY Westside 393
932 FADS-Boca Raton 393
933 Firebeat Dancesport Studios 393
934 Allen Desterhaft 392
935 Art of Dance 392
936 Nyemchek's Dance Centre 392
937 Patane, Mario (I) 391
938 Nunez, Antonio (I) 390
939 Fred Astaire Staten Island Central 389
940 New York Midtown 388
941 Voskalchuk, Alexander (I) 388
942 3 Sixty - Ken Sprous 387
943 Prestige Ballroom-Barsukov 387
944 Sophia in Sapphire 387
945 Lance Dance Studio (I) 386
946 Boston Ballroom 385
947 Arthur Murray SA 383
948 Basic Ballroom Dance Studio 383
949 BYU, Youth 382
950 Blue Suede Ballroom 381
951 A Time to Dance -Sviridov 380
952 Dance Town Miami 380
953 Best Dance Studio 379
954 Bulgari Ballroom - Genadi 379
955 Duet Dance Academy 378
956 Joy Of Dance Centre 378
957 MO-Dance 378
958 Avalon Dance & Fitness 377
959 Dance Town Miami - Mulyavka 377
960 Dance Works 377
961 FADS Bloomfield Hills, MI 377
962 Ashville Ballroom 376
963 Appleton Ballroom Co 375
964 Dance With Me/Glen Rock 375
965 Li Ballroom Dance Club 375
966 Amir Shafi Paris France 373
967 Arteaga, Alex (I) 373
968 Johnson, Marcus 373
969 Stefano, Andrea (I) 373
970 A Time To Dance-Pacini 372
971 Club One Studio 372
972 Dance Fit 371
973 FADS - Ft. Walton Beach 370
974 Suakjian, Kris 368
975 Bieliei, Iaroslav (I) 367
976 Fred Astaire - River Oaks 367
977 Dance Dance Dance 366
978 Dancesport & Fitness 366
979 DanceSport Boston 365
980 Ariel Studios (I) 364
981 Dance Center Chicago 364
982 Dance Tonight Knoxville 364
983 Dare To Dance 364
984 Arthur Murray Miami 363
985 DLSWFL-Wiatrowski 363
986 Fred Astaire Greensboro 363
987 Quartier Latin Montreal 363
988 RKdance Pro 362
989 Shall We Dance 362
990 Atlantic Ballroom Jax 360
991 Atlantic Ballroom - N. Pilipenchuk 359
992 Dance Collective 359
993 Destination Dance Studio 359
994 FADS - Buffalo 358
995 Metronome Ballroom Dance Center 358
996 The Ballroom Temecula 358
997 Watkins, Mikal 358
998 Czarnecki, Mikolaj (I) 357
999 Dance Quarters 357
1000 Gillett Dancesport () 357
1001 A and Z Ballroom 356
1002 Brent Dunn (I) 356
1003 Clark, Amanda 354
1004 Spinder Dance 354
1005 The Sound of Dance 354
1006 Casa Di Danza (I) 353
1007 Cristian Radvan, Independent 353
1008 Light Up The Floor Etobicoke 353
1009 RKDancePro 353
1010 Step By Step 353
1011 Anatoliy, Alosha (I) 352
1012 Jaime, Lucas (I) 352
1013 The Ballroom-Zaramella 352
1014 ADAJ Dancesport 350
1015 I'm Out Dancing 350
1016 Ball of New York 349
1017 Dancesport Academy 349
1018 Champion - Gibbons 348
1019 Just Dancing Studio 348
1020 FADS Greensboro 347
1021 Pilipenchuk, Nikolai (I) 347
1022 Arthur Murray- Montreal (I) 346
1023 FanFlan 346
1024 Studio Dance 4 U 346
1025 Dance Center 345
1026 Dance Quarter 344
1027 Spotlight Ballroom 344
1028 The Delray Ballroom 344
1029 Manhattan BR 343
1030 Arthur Murray - Montreal 338
1031 Atomic Ballroom 338
1032 DSNDance 338
1033 Drobotov, Roman (I) 337
1034 Dance United LM 336
1035 FADS-Staten Island 336
1036 Von Ginkel, Corey (I) 336
1037 Kristina Kudelko, Independent 335
1038 Art Plaza Dance 334
1039 Banquet & Ballroom 334
1040 Beaver/Kong 334
1041 RV To Dance 334
1042 AMDS Mt Kisco 333
1043 Dance Starz 333
1044 Dance Vita Ballroom 333
1045 Booth's DanceSport 332
1046 Jay Larson 332
1047 Leon's Dance Center 332
1048 Neil, Michael (I) 332
1049 Hauer, Matthew 331
1050 Solano, Julius (I) 330.5
1051 Dance Exclusive (I) 330
1052 Dancesport ATX 330
1053 Fred Astaire Trumbull 330
1054 Malko, Evgeny (I) 330
1055 Reinbold, Martin 330
1056 Dance Arts Studio 329
1057 FADS-Montville 329
1058 Iakounine, Guennadi (I) 329
1059 FADS Restin 328
1060 Dancewise International 327
1061 Dancing Davis Studio 327
1062 Mosaic 327
1063 The Ballroom Dance Co 327
1064 Center for Ballroom & Dance (I) 326
1065 Pereira, Marcio 325
1066 Rolands Dance Studio 325
1067 DDamalas Dance 324
1068 Gaultier, Godiva 324
1069 Jessica Sartori Wharton Dance 324
1070 Piero della Santina, Independent 324
1071 Storm Dance Centre 324
1072 The Dance Collective 324
1073 Todos Dance and Fitness Natick 324
1074 Viktorija 324
1075 Luis Pena 323
1076 Marcus Johnson 323
1077 Ballroom By Jay 322
1078 Ballroom 360 321
1079 Dancebasic 321
1080 Toronto Ballroom 320
1081 Latin Dance Club of UMN 319
1082 Melaina Larson, Independent 319
1083 Surowiec,Robert 319
1084 FADS - Greensboro 318
1085 RVtoDance/Studio 22 (I) 318
1086 Kirkpatrick, Sabrina 317
1087 Melbin De la Cruz 317
1088 Paragon 317
1089 FADS-Weston 316
1090 Logishev, Vitaliy (I) 316
1091 Tony Karadzhov 316
1092 Dance Evolution Club 315
1093 Mahogany Hall/Etheridge 315
1094 Sara Dance - Sida 315
1095 Stuart, FL 315
1096 Peter Polak 311
1097 Hunter Stephens, Independent 310
1098 Carolina Danceworks 309
1099 Promenade Dance Center 309
1100 Castle Ballroom Dance Studio 308
1101 Dancelife of SWFL-Varga 308
1102 Jan Ondrias (I) 308
1103 LA Dance Experience 308
1104 Kaster, Brodie 307
1105 Moon, David (I) 307
1106 Novikov, Yegor 307
1107 Varga, Tibor (I) 307
1108 Dance For 2 - Torgerson 306
1109 Broadway Ballroom 305
1110 Oly's Dance Studio 305
1111 Super Shag 303
1112 Todos Dance 303
1113 ADAJ Danse 302
1114 Aki's Dance Studio 302
1115 Komar, Serhiy (I) 302
1116 KS Dance Studio 302
1117 Matt Rivers 302
1118 Shakhov, Vladislav 302
1119 PowerHouse of Dance Frisco 301
1120 Adrian Persad 300
1121 Paramount BR 300
1122 Capital Dance Cener 299
1123 Academy Ballroom Atlanta 298
1124 Fly With Me Dance (I) 298
1125 Baker, Mark (I) 297
1126 Rhythm Inc. 297
1127 Sarika Hudson 297
1128 Fedorov (I) 296
1129 Fred Astaire - Southbury 296
1130 Fred Astaire Brookfield 296
1131 Ilta 296
1132 Rudy/Katia (I) 296
1133 Skriptsova, Aida (I) 296
1134 Academy of BR Dance 295
1135 Ballroom On Wellington. 295
1136 First Class Ballroom 295
1137 All Star Studio 294
1138 Avondale Dance 293
1139 Studio K 293
1140 Allegro Ballroom 292
1141 FADS-Brookfield 292
1142 LaPerla Dancesport 291
1143 The Dayton Dance Centre 291
1144 Volga Dance 291
1145 Campa, Kimberly (I) 290
1146 Crystal Ballroom Dance Club 290
1147 Dancing on the Sun Coast 290
1148 Dias Dance 290
1149 Fred Astaire - Ft Lauderdale 289
1150 Fred Astaire - St.Petersburg Central 289
1151 Manhattan Ballroom-Hudson 289
1152 NS Dancing 289
1153 Paragon Dance Center 289
1154 A.S. Dance Connection 288
1155 Chris Kempainen 288
1156 Kuzmin, Pavel 288
1157 Veronica Cavazos (I) 288
1158 Dancville, U.S.A. 287
1159 Fred Astaire, Milwaukee North 287
1160 NBC Dance 287
1161 The It Factor Academy 287
1162 Rodolfo Blanquicett Dancesport 286
1163 RuDance NY 286
1164 Studio Messier-Bolduc 285
1165 AMDS Coral Gables 284
1166 Leon Fernandez 284
1167 Londance - Petkov 284
1168 Sara Dance - Dunaway 284
1169 Fly With Me Dance, LLC 283
1170 Hamza, Mazen (I) 283
1171 Selena Johnson - Independent 283
1172 Smooth Sailing Ballroom 283
1173 Dance Plus Ballroom Columbus 282
1174 Dance X2-Vasco 282
1175 Folker, Ian (I) 282
1176 La Perla (I) 282
1177 Paper Moon Dance Center 282
1178 Arthur Murray - 5th Avenue 281
1179 Capital Dance Center 281
1180 FADS Trumbull 281
1181 Studio 2 281
1182 Absolute Dance Studio 280
1183 Independent-Chicago 280
1184 Alanen, Mayo (I) 279
1185 Arthur Murray - Beverly Hills 279
1186 Studio One 279
1187 That's Dancing Ballroom & DanceSport 279
1188 Corey Von Ginkel 278
1189 DiamonDance 278
1190 Paragon BR 278
1191 Richard Tonizzo LaSalle 278
1192 Dynamic Ballroom 276
1193 Petr Polak, Independent 276
1194 Tarasov, Nikolai (I) 275
1195 Celebrity Ballroom 274
1196 Voronovich, Nikolay 274
1197 Dance Champions 273
1198 FADS-Princeton 273
1199 National Ballroom Thornhill 273
1200 The Ballroom at Quail Hollow 273
1201 ADAJ Boucherville 272
1202 Danceville U.S.A. 272
1203 Sizzling Latin 271
1204 Dance Street - Rose 270
1205 De La Torre Dance 270
1206 FADS Northbrook 270
1207 Pilling, Jeremy 270
1208 Todos Dance and Fitness 270
1209 Aleksander Bonev 269
1210 Best Dance, Kurakin 269
1211 Dance Life X Toronto 269
1212 Krimus, Oskar (I) 269
1213 Simply Dance Danilovic 269
1214 Stefano DiBrino, Independent 269
1215 Fred Astaire NY East 268
1216 Goldcoast Ballroom (I) 268
1217 MK Ballroom - Delaware House 268
1218 Arkansas Ballroom Company 267
1219 Arsov, Kiril 267
1220 Ballroom With Us 267
1221 Champion Ballroom (I) 267
1222 Manhattan Br-arieta 267
1223 AMS - Jacksonville 266
1224 Fulmer Dance 266
1225 Step byStep 266
1226 Idaho Ballroom 265
1227 Veyrasset, Victor (I) 265
1228 Lisowski 264
1229 Appleton Ballroom Co. 263
1230 Arthur Murray - Mt. Kisco 263
1231 Persad, Adrian 263
1232 Rivers, Matt (I) 263
1233 Studio 6 262.5
1234 Alekseev, Aleksei (I) 262
1235 Ballroom Impact ATL 262
1236 Dance Studio 262
1237 Fylymonchyk 262
1238 Sky Retreat 262
1239 AMDS 5th Ave 261
1240 Palm Harbor Dance 261
1241 Studio 2720-Milot 261
1242 Balera Ballroom 260
1243 Fred Astaire Las Vegas 260
1244 Joy2Dance 260
1245 Richard Thibault 260
1246 SDA Sukachov Dance Academy 260
1247 Zebra Room 260
1248 Dance Llife Studios 259
1249 Maria Vysotskaya 259
1250 Di Brino, Stefano (I) 258
1251 Kiselev, Sergei (I) 258
1252 Learn To Dance Houston 258
1253 Rudy Homm 258
1254 Novak, Mark (I) 257
1255 Persad, Adrian 257
1256 The Ball/Lisowski 257
1257 AMS - Jacksonville S 256
1258 Andrea Stefano 256
1259 Ballroom Off Fifth 256
1260 Heaven Dance Studio 256
1261 Joli's Dance Studio. 256
1262 Let's Dance Ottawa 256
1263 Arthur Murray Mt Kisco 255
1264 Danceville, USA 255
1265 Chockuba, Lukas (I) 254
1266 David Weise 254
1267 FADS Greenwich, CT (I) 254
1268 Studio Messier Bolduc Mascouche 253
1269 Alemana Dance 252
1270 Arthur Murray-Ajax 252
1271 FADS - NY Westside 252
1272 Guan, Joe 252
1273 Hollywood Academy 252
1274 Joseph's Dance Studio 252
1275 Pavlov, Youriy (I) 252
1276 Danceville,USA 251
1277 Guennadi Iakounine 250
1278 Interclub Academy 250
1279 Joy of Dance Toronto 250
1280 Teza, James (I) 250
1281 Atlantic Ballroom Jacksonville 249
1282 Fred Astaire Orchard Park 248
1283 Malek, Mick 248
1284 Pavel Balykin (I) 248
1285 Hudson, H 247
1286 Munro's Dance Palace 247
1287 Ivan Dishliev, Independent 246
1288 Peter Polak Ind 245
1289 VIVA Ballroom 245
1290 Dance Republic. 244
1291 Kutepov, Denis (I) 243
1292 Lozada, Cesar (I) 243
1293 Ballroom Dance Clubs 242
1294 Elgueta (I) 242
1295 Empire 242
1296 Panache Star 242
1297 3 Sixty -Ken Sprous 241
1298 Capital Ballroom/Pilipenchuk 241
1299 Fred Astaire-West Palm Beach 241
1300 McRaven Ballroom 241
1301 Nekrasov, Sergey 241
1302 Penkauskas, Darius (I) 241
1303 Social Graces Ballroom Studios 241
1304 Cheremukhin, Nick (I) 240
1305 Dance With Me/Soho 240
1306 McIntyre, Gary 240
1307 Stefano Di Brino 240
1308 Bardahan, Ilie (I) 239
1309 The Ball NY 239
1310 Ballroom Palace Seleznev 238
1311 Chasse and Sway 238
1312 Lai Lai 238
1313 Brockert Team 237
1314 Exclusively Ballroom 237
1315 FADS - Westside 237
1316 Harris, Jacque 237
1317 Matthew Hauer 237
1318 Peter Polak, Independent 237
1319 Art is Motion Dance Studio 236
1320 Cherdantsau, Pavel (I) 236
1321 TM Ballroom Dance Studio 235
1322 Hudson, Sarika (I) 234
1323 Kvashyn, Sergiy (I) 234
1324 La Danse 234
1325 Logishev, Vitaliy 234
1326 Team Suakjian 234
1327 Ace Ballroom 233
1328 Dance With Us Toronto 233
1329 Fylmonchyk, Igor 233
1330 Tomasz Dance 233
1331 Dance With Me/Woodlands 232
1332 Let's Dance SP 232
1333 Todos Dance & Fitness 232
1334 Kravets, Yuriy 231
1335 S B Dance 231
1336 Academy BR-Samchynskyy 230
1337 Ballroom Elegance Studio 230
1338 Riveras 230
1339 Wilson's Dance CluDynamic Ballroom 230
1340 FADS Ridgefield 229
1341 Fullerton Dance Center 229
1342 Stiehler Dance 229
1343 Verve Ballroom 229
1344 Ballroom of Sacramento 228
1345 Chevy Chase BR 228
1346 Pacific Ballroom Dance 228
1347 Sinelnikov, Alexander 228
1348 Stepping Out Studios 228
1349 3Sixty 227
1350 Brigham Young University 227
1351 DanceLife Ballroom 227
1352 Gozzi, Daniele ( ) 227
1353 Perkovich, Mark (I) 227
1354 Sinitsa 227
1355 Allstar Ballroom Dance Company 226
1356 Eastern Ballroom Alliance Randolph 226
1357 New York New York 226
1358 Ballroom off 5th 225
1359 Fred Astaire - Fairfax 225
1360 Atlantic Ballroom/Kiselev 224
1361 D. Damalas Dance 224
1362 Dance Sport VA 224
1363 Dance Street California 224
1364 Londance - Nunez 224
1365 Rhythm Dance 224
1366 Rivera's 224
1367 Samchynskyy, Sergiy (I) 224
1368 Tkachenko, Viktor (I) 224
1369 Alex Wilson (I) 223
1370 Dance Town Ottawa 223
1371 Dance United - Suakjian 223
1372 Katy Ballroom 223
1373 The Ballroom of Sarasota 223
1374 Fylymonchyk, Igor 222
1375 Klinchick, Andrey (I) 222
1376 Level DanceSport Chicago 222
1377 Limelight Dance Studio 222
1378 Iaroslav Bieliei (I) 221
1379 Steevy Dance 221
1380 Ballroom Dance Annex 220
1381 Alanen, Mayo 220
1382 Collaborative Ballroom 220
1383 Roma Dance Studio 220
1384 Santa Barbara D'sport Ctr - Clarke 220
1385 Starlite Ballroom & Dance School 220
1386 Fred Astaire - West Side 219
1387 Jaksevicius, Danas 219
1388 Ju-Leei Khor 219
1389 Love To Dance 219
1390 Nikitin, Kirill (I) 219
1391 Overland Park Ballroom 219
1392 Sloan and Sloan 219
1393 Viva Ballroom Dance Fitness 219
1394 Peigne Dance Studio 218.5
1395 Blue Ball Room 218
1396 Booths Dance Denver 218
1397 Discover Ballroom 218
1398 FADS - Mequon 218
1399 JC Tango 218
1400 Mazen Hamza (I) 218
1401 The Winning Look 218
1402 Dance FM 217
1403 AMDS - Chatham 216
1404 Ballroom Utah-Moon 216
1405 FADS Upper Montclair 216
1406 Hunter, Stephens (I) 216
1407 Med City Dance Center - Rochester, MN 216
1408 Pilling, Jeremy (I) 216
1409 Dancesport Studios of Cedarburg 215
1410 Exclusively Dance, Inc. 215
1411 FADS - Azcona 215
1412 Rhythm inc. Dance Studio 215
1413 Arthur Murray 5th Ave 214
1414 Dance Masters-Gilin 214
1415 Erminio Stefano 214
1416 Skarlato, Aleksandr 214
1417 Ballroom World Of Dance 213
1418 Figar, Werner (I) 213
1419 Kark, Alyssa (I) 213
1420 Bakhtiarova, Liana (I) 212
1421 Best Ballroom - Kurakin 212
1422 Stephens, Hunter (I) 212
1423 Dunn, Brent (I) 211
1424 Fred Astaire-West Side 211
1425 Hristo Dance 211
1426 Pacchini, Samuele (I) 211
1427 Tanyny - Muller 211
1428 Absolute Edge 210
1429 Arthur Murray Sterling Heights 210
1430 Burke, Daniel (I) 210
1431 Katy Ballroom Dance Studio Inc. 209
1432 Mahogany Hall-Etheridge 209
1433 Maslanka, Alex (I) 209
1434 North Star Dance 209
1435 Alfedo's School of Dance 208
1436 BallroomDancingLA 208
1437 Duet 208
1438 Johnson, Selena (I) 208
1439 New Generation Dance Studio 208
1440 Zeglen, Jakub 208
1441 Dance Mania 207
1442 Sandvig, Melanie (I) 207
1443 Storm Dance Cnt 207
1444 Amanda Clark (I) 206
1445 AMS-Tampa 206
1446 Champion Ballroom Center (I) 206
1447 Dancesport at OSU 206
1448 Jeremy Babagay, Independent 206
1449 Rogers DC-Tuft 206
1450 Team Cheetam 206
1451 TS Lawatsch 206
1452 Ventura Dance Cnt. 206
1453 AMDS/Mt. Kisco 205
1454 Anton Koukareko, Independent 205
1455 FADS-Pewaukee 205
1456 Leonov, Maksim 205
1457 Tran, Daniel Lee (I) 205
1458 Agrello, Giacomo 204
1459 FADS Glastonbury Konovalov 204
1460 Love Dance Houston 204
1461 Wang, Tzu-Yu 204
1462 Bayou Dance Club 203
1463 Semken, David (I) 203
1464 Tempo/Gilchrist 203
1465 Vukosaljevic, Aleksander 203
1466 Atlantic BR-MD 202
1467 Gozzi, Daniele 202
1468 Tony Scheppler 201
1469 Bahia Studio 200
1470 Excite The Night Ballroom Dance Studio 200
1471 Fred Astaire Durham 200
1472 Fred Astiare St. Charles 200
1473 Koukareko (I) 200
1474 LA Dancesport Club 200
1475 Olympic Stars Toronto 200
1476 Danza Dance 199
1477 Fred Astaire Miami 199
1478 Hunterdon Ballroom 199
1479 Leon Fernandez Dance 199
1480 O.C. Dance Studio 199
1481 RVtoDance 199
1482 Tempo Dance Studio 199
1483 Dance 2 Impress Toronto 198
1484 Derimov 198
1485 Sukachov Dance Academy 198
1486 The Starlite Ballroom 198
1487 Arthur Murray 197
1488 Dance Town-Miami 197
1489 NSDC Auckland 197
1490 Fred Astaire West Palm Beach 196
1491 Jonyla, Tadas 196
1492 Skarlato, Aleksandr (I) 196
1493 Telemark-Rubin 196
1494 AS Dance Connection 195
1495 Peter Polak - Independent 195
1496 Power House of Dance 195
1497 Robert Surowiec 195
1498 Rogers Dancesport Center 195
1499 Ballroom Masters 194
1500 Barsuk, Pavlo 194
1501 Forte Dance 194
1502 Fred Astaire Sarasota 194
1503 Hayastan Cultural Center 194
1504 Vasco, Steve (I) 194
1505 Arthur Murray - West Island Montreal 193
1506 Horwath, Andrew (I) 193
1507 Seniauskas, Julius (I) 193
1508 Sese, Kristian (I) 193
1509 Victor Yushin 193
1510 Arthur Murray Scottsdale (I) 192
1511 By Your Side Dance Studio 192
1512 Panasuk, Christopher 192
1513 Alfredo's School of Dance 191
1514 FADS - Paradise Valley 191
1515 Firebeat DanceSport 191
1516 I Ballroom Dance 191
1517 Marshukova, Katya (I) 191
1518 Nartov / Hudson 191
1519 Olympic Stars (Tatiana Vainer) 191
1520 Petkov, Krasi 191
1521 Sinelnikov, Liubov (I) 191
1522 Capital Ballroom/Chekhova 190
1523 Carolina Dancesport Academy 190
1524 Donald Stamper (I) 190
1525 Dunn, Brent 190
1526 FADS - Reston 190
1527 Avon Ballroom 189
1528 DanceLife of SW FL 189
1529 Tarasov, Nikolai 189
1530 Ventura Dance Center 189
1531 Baker, Brian (I) 188
1532 Ballroom Fever - Sverrisson 188
1533 Cleveland Ballroom Co 188
1534 Elite Dance Studio - Murphy 188
1535 FADS/Westside 188
1536 Krasnyanskiy, Dmitry (I) 188
1537 Minaeva, Alessia (I) 188
1538 Rodolfo Blanquicett 188
1539 Atlantic Ballroom-MD 186
1540 Kostov Dance Studios 186
1541 Manhattan BR-Alanen (I) 186
1542 Podolskiy, Denis 186
1543 Amanda Clark Dance 185
1544 Ballroom Impact Atlanta 185
1545 Dance Life-Vasilyev 185
1546 Donald Stamper 185
1547 Pavel Kuzmin 185
1548 SA Dance 185
1549 Waterford Ballroom 185
1550 Zhiratkov, Alexander (I) 185
1551 Arcolin, Massimo (I) 184
1552 Arthur Murray Las Vegas 184
1553 Clarke, Nigel ( ) 184
1554 Dancing With Arman 184
1555 Neil, Michael 184
1556 Team Barilo Sweden 184
1557 Pope, Michelle 183
1558 Primeau-Poirier Mercier 183
1559 Avdeev, Mikhail 182
1560 Dance and Entertainment Studios 182
1561 Johnson, Marcus (I) 182
1562 Lammers & Gibson 182
1563 Mystic Rhythms Ballroom 182
1564 Petr & Petra Dance 182
1565 Society Hill 182
1566 Spinder, Kyle 182
1567 Dance Boulevard 181
1568 Team Dzhoson 181
1569 Farley's Ballroom 180
1570 Dance Excellence 179
1571 Sadovsky, Vladimir 179
1572 Vasic, Sinisa (I) 179
1573 Dance Tonight - Atlanta 178
1574 Masterica Dance Center 178
1575 Mykhailov, Andrii (I) 178
1576 Arthur Murray West Island Montreal 177
1577 Ottawa Dance Sport 177
1578 Koreiva, Linas 176
1579 McCarroll, Nikki (I) 176
1580 Pollock, Ira (I) 176
1581 The Smooth Standard 176
1582 Horwath, Yulia (I) 175
1583 Lifshitz, Richard 175
1584 NRG Ballroom (I) 175
1585 Fred Astaire - Glastonbury 174
1586 New Age Ballroom DC LLC 174
1587 North Shore Dance Society 174
1588 Proskurin, Vitalii 174
1589 The Dance Floor 174
1590 Grant, Rhett 173
1591 Pavel Kuzmin (I) 173
1592 The Ballroom Dance Co. 173
1593 The Continental Dance Club 173
1594 Inspiration2Dance 172
1595 Ira Pollock (I) 172
1596 Klotzsche, Lukas 172
1597 Max Sinista 172
1598 Rants Ballroom Company 172
1599 Ruddick, Scott 172
1600 Champion - Showers 171
1601 FADS Milwaukee Downtown 170
1602 Grand Dance Studio 170
1603 JM Danceport (I) 170
1604 Shmigeljuk, Artjom 170
1605 Dance Fever Academy 169
1606 Dance X2 (I) 169
1607 Graga 169
1608 Hacke Dancesport (I) 169
1609 Paragon Ballroom Roselle Park 169
1610 Repliuk, Anatolii 169
1611 Ballroom Evolution 168
1612 Burson, Chad 168
1613 Dancehipology 168
1614 FADS Greenwich 168
1615 Fred Astaire - Trumbull 168
1616 Just Dance OC 168
1617 Lenique, Bayard 168
1618 Luis Rivera 168
1619 NRG Dance 168
1620 Dancesport Int'l 167
1621 Kostov Dance Studio 167
1622 Silhouette 167
1623 Absolute Danz 166
1624 VOS Dance Studio 166
1625 Genesis Dance Sport Studio 165
1626 Imperial Ballroom Dance Center (I) 165
1627 Lapidus, Anton (I) 165
1628 Michael Gilmore 165
1629 Nemiro, Robert 165
1630 Roman Kutskyy Productions 165
1631 Arthur Murray - Arrowhead 164
1632 Ballroom With Us-Dance Studio 164
1633 Boca Raton 164
1634 Leonid Burlo, Independent 164
1635 Li Ballroom 164
1636 Medeiros, David 164
1637 Nazarov, Evgeny 164
1638 Santiago, Peter (I) 164
1639 Ballroom Palace-Gotchev 163
1640 Champion - Kaufman 163
1641 Dance Vita/Rabinovich 163
1642 Dream Team Ballroom - Gorjatsev 163
1643 FADS South Barrington 163
1644 Fred Astaire Buffalo 163
1645 Fred Astaire Ridgefield 163
1646 Ilie Bardahan - Independent 163
1647 ProBallroom Dance Studio (I) 163
1648 Starlight Dance Center-Pacchini 163
1649 Team Rivers (I) 163
1650 Zat, Simone (I) 163
1651 Best - Kurakin 162
1652 Columbus Dance Cetner 162
1653 Aleksandar Vukosavljevic 161
1654 Dance Majic 161
1655 Dance With Me Glen Head 161
1656 Malkhasyan, Roman (I) 161
1657 Muzac DansePlus Lemoyne 161
1658 Pospeshil Performing Arts 161
1659 Tsernov, Nikita (I) 161
1660 Emmanuel Pierre-Antoine 160
1661 F.A.D.S. - Brookfield 160
1662 Fred Astaire Westside 160
1663 Fullerton Dancesport Center - Kiselev 160
1664 Malko, Evgeny 160
1665 Rudy Homm (I) 160
1666 Second Street Dance Studio 160
1667 Victor Veyrasset, Independent (I) 160
1668 Baker, M 159
1669 Dance Pizazz 159
1670 Epic Dance 159
1671 Fred Astaire - St Pete 159
1672 Lifshitz, Richard (I) 159
1673 Washington Dance Sport Club 159
1674 Arthur Murray - LV West 158
1675 Atanasov, Rumen (I) 158
1676 Austin Joson 158
1677 Dance With Me NY 158
1678 Elegant Dancing Studio 158
1679 Epic Dance-Weise 158
1680 Genesis Dancesport Academy 158
1681 Tocker, Julian (I) 158
1682 Fred Astaire-Jupiter 157
1683 Weiler, Melanie (I) 157
1684 AMDS Fifth Avenue 156
1685 Dance Level 156
1686 Ecole de danse de Paris France 156
1687 Elite Dance Studio Edmonton 156
1688 Maya's Ballroom Dance 156
1689 Zhychuk, Artem 156
1690 Chiu, David 155
1691 Curtis, Jonathan 155
1692 Dance With Chad 155
1693 The Ball NY - Lisowski 155
1694 Yushin, Victor 155
1695 Churchun, Dmytro (I) 154
1696 Gocha & Shorena DC 154
1697 1st Class Ballroom 153
1698 Chasse & Sway 153
1699 Cherdantsev, Alexandr 153
1700 Dance Extreme 153
1701 Dance Life - "Let's Dance With Me" 153
1702 Danila, Igor (I) 153
1703 Empire Ballroom Studios 153
1704 Hriston Minev Dance 153
1705 Stardust 153
1706 The Wilder Dance Factory 153
1707 AdaminChatham 152
1708 Collegiate Invitational 152
1709 Dance Center Iliana 152
1710 Dancesport Academy Ardmore 152
1711 Danceville, U.S.A 152
1712 Linder, Erik (I) 152
1713 Nantucket Ballroom 152
1714 Dance Atlanta 151
1715 FADS - Redbank 151
1716 Kutskyy, Roman (I) 151
1717 LBJ Dance 151
1718 Maksmodance 151
1719 Club One - Andreev 150
1720 Elite Dance International 150
1721 Nikolai Tarasov, Independent 150
1722 Rivers Matt (I) 150
1723 RVTO Dance 150
1724 Surowiec, Robert (I) 150
1725 Atlantic Ballroom - Pilipenchuk 149
1726 Best Dance 149
1727 Dance for 2 149
1728 Luis Rivera (I) 149
1729 Radvan, Cristian 149
1730 AMS-Montreal 148
1731 Andrei Kazlouski 148
1732 Asenov, Lubomir (I) 148
1733 Dance Life X 148
1734 DeSarge Danceworld 148
1735 Dias, Randy (I) 148
1736 Stardust Ballroom Dance Studio, LLC 148
1737 Supershag N. Scottsdale 148
1738 Arthur Murray Port Jeff Station 147
1739 Dance A Lot Ballroom 147
1740 Fred Astaire - NY 147
1741 KBS Dance Montreal 147
1742 Paragon Ballroom-Popov 147
1743 Stardance Ottawa 147
1744 FADS - River Oaks 146
1745 Fred Astaire Ft. Lauderdale 146
1746 Telemark () 146
1747 Come Dancing Dance Studios 145
1748 Vivo 145
1749 Ballroom Dancesport 144
1750 Daniel Foisy Montreal 144
1751 Diamond Dancesport (A) 144
1752 FADS Bedford Hills 144
1753 Mansurov, Tagir (I) 144
1754 Michael Schultz 144
1755 Trandafirescu, Stefan (I) 144
1756 Viktorija, Independent 144
1757 Best Time To Dance 143
1758 Dance Life X Centre_Slava 143
1759 Balera - Issaev 142
1760 Dance X2 - Newell 142
1761 Dancing Made EZ 142
1762 FADS - Ridgefield 142
1763 JustDance OC 142
1764 Michalski, Dariusz 142
1765 Statsenko 142
1766 Viva Dance Studio 142
1767 Arthur Murray Waterford Lakes 141
1768 Dance Alday 141
1769 Klassic Dance 141
1770 Tarasov, Andrey (I) 141
1771 Brian Fortune, Independent 140
1772 Cooperman, Tony (I) 140
1773 FADS - Fort Lauderdale 140
1774 Jordon, Lynne 140
1775 Jose DeCamps 140
1776 Koukarenko, Anton (I) 140
1777 UNITE Dance & Fitness 140
1778 Ballroom Palace/Gotchev 139
1779 Jupiter Fred Astaire Dance Studio 139
1780 Mike Brown (I) 139
1781 Pacific Ballroom 139
1782 Robert Surowiec (I) 139
1783 Spencer Nyemchek Dancesport 139
1784 UWGB 139
1785 Brent Dunn VA 138
1786 Champion Latin Ballroom 138
1787 Dance Vision 138
1788 Dance, Dance, Dance 138
1789 Fred Astaire Greenwich 138
1790 Nikolai Pilipenchuk 138
1791 Richard Lifshitz 138
1792 Star Dance Studio 138
1793 Strictly Ballroom (I) 138
1794 Top Dance - Zeglen 138
1795 Anokhin, Vasily (I) 137
1796 Johnson, S 137
1797 Zaytsev, Nathan (I) 137
1798 Derimov, Igor (I) 136
1799 Dimitrios Damalas 136
1800 Giannico, Giampiero 136
1801 Janis Hornsby 136
1802 Kudelko, Kristina 136
1803 Osai, Malachi 136
1804 Vorobiev, Mikhail (I) 136
1805 Bilych, Tatyana (I) 135
1806 Melaina Larson - Independent 135
1807 Moonlight Ballroom 135
1808 Steppin Out 135
1809 Studio K (I) 135
1810 AMDS Tenafly 134
1811 Arthur Murray - Waterford Lakes 134
1812 Dance Development 134
1813 Dancin' DS-Williams 134
1814 Pro Ballroom Dance Studio 134
1815 Richard Lifshits 134
1816 Studio B Dance 134
1817 Marcelo Molina Tango Studio 133
1818 Romadance LA 133
1819 Statsenko, Ivan 133
1820 Vivo Dancesport 133
1821 Arizona Ballroom Champions 132
1822 Dokuleski, Aleksandar (I) 132
1823 Fred Astaire - Ridgefield 132
1824 Mark Scolieri, Independent 132
1825 Arthur Murray - Jacksonville 131
1826 Ciprian Popa 131
1827 Dancesport MD 131
1828 James Berg 131
1829 Paragon Ballroom-Gavriline 131
1830 Patane, Mario 131
1831 Skriptsov, Aleksandr (I) 131
1832 Alexander Voskalchuk (I) 130
1833 Arthur Murray - Jacksonville (I) 130
1834 Atlantic Ballroom - Towson 130
1835 Capital Ballroom - Pilipenchuk 130
1836 Centre de Danse Primeau-Poirier 130
1837 Mario Patane (I) 130
1838 Rock Steady School of Ballroom Dance 130
1839 Rybakov, Gregory (I) 130
1840 Schaub, Garrett 130
1841 Tkachenko, Timothy 130
1842 A & Z Ballroom Dance Studio 129
1843 Dance Street CA 129
1844 GC Latin Dance 129
1845 Sirbu_Hixson 129
1846 Bardahan, Ilia (I) 128
1847 Brunell, Sean 128
1848 Burlo, Leonid 128
1849 Donna Edelstein 128
1850 Fred Astaire West 128
1851 Jersey Dance 128
1852 Kurakin, Dmitry 128
1853 The Ballroom House 128
1854 Ballroom Harmony 127
1855 DC Ballroom 127
1856 Fred Astaire - Bloomfield Hills 127
1857 Fred Astaire - Princeton (I) 127
1858 Leonov, Maksim (I) 127
1859 Mineava 127
1860 Sinitsa (I) 127
1861 Suarez, Lewis 127
1862 Cloud, Paul (I) 126
1863 Goroyan Dance Studio 126
1864 Konovaltsev, Sergei (I) 126
1865 Rossi, Lana (I) 126
1866 RS Ballroom 126
1867 Voskalchuk (I) 126
1868 Astakhov, Oleg (I) 125
1869 Decamps, Jose (I) 125
1870 Fullerton Dancesport Ctr 125
1871 Muzac Danse Plus 125
1872 The BR of Sarasota 125
1873 Voskalchuk & Veronika Egorova 125
1874 Andrey Tarasov, Independent 124
1875 Basic Ballroom 124
1876 Fred Astaire New York 124
1877 Hristo-Dance 124
1878 Just Dancing/Roberts 124
1879 Seacoast Ballroom 124
1880 Synergy Dance 124
1881 Victor Veyrasset, Independent 124
1882 Winston Chow, Independent 124
1883 FADS - Rancho Bernado 123
1884 FADS Jupiter 123
1885 FADS-Bloomfield Hills 123
1886 Manhattan BR-Homm 123
1887 McPherson, Alexandra 123
1888 Overstreet Dance Center 123
1889 Champion Dance Center 122
1890 Chizhik Dance 122
1891 Haubrich & Haubrich 122
1892 La Perla DS 122
1893 Mahogany Hall 122
1894 Space 2 Dance - Velev 122
1895 Dishliev 121
1896 Fred Astaire - Oceanside 121
1897 Jeanette Ball Dance 121
1898 Riolo Dance 121
1899 Virlan, Stefan (I) 121
1900 Arthur Murray JAX 120
1901 Atlantic BR 120
1902 Bartashevich, Genya (I) 120
1903 Dance Club International 120
1904 Gocha And Shorena 120
1905 Revolution Ballroom 120
1906 Social Graces Ballroom Dance Studio 120
1907 Veyrasset, Victor 120
1908 Ballroom Impact 119
1909 Feel The Rhythm 119
1910 PaperMoon Dance Center 119
1911 Ballroom Fever-Sverrisson 118
1912 Czarnecki (I) 118
1913 Martinez, Lupe (I) 118
1914 Rublyuk, Max (I) 118
1915 Sizzling Latin-Potyz 118
1916 Dance For 2 117
1917 MM Ballroom 117
1918 The Ball/Arieta 117
1919 Avant Garde Ballroom - Sergiev (I) 116
1920 Dance Colorado Dance Studio 116
1921 Ecole Benoit Joly 116
1922 Mulyavka, Ivan (I) 116
1923 Padriezas, Valdas (I) 116
1924 Papkala, Thomas 116
1925 Polak, Petr (I) 116
1926 Regency - Kosydar 116
1927 Rogers DC-Mikryukova 116
1928 Sway S.T.E. 116
1929 U-R Dancing 116
1930 Boyce, Glenn-Richard (I) 115
1931 Capital Dance Center-Baikov 115
1932 Mattos, Anthony (I) 115
1933 Olympic Stars (I) 115
1934 Q Ballroom-Cantley 115
1935 Soho Dance Klingman 115
1936 Steve Nelson 115
1937 The Ballroom of Sacramento 115
1938 Zakharav, Ilia (I) 115
1939 Duncan Dance 114
1940 Genesis Dancesport 114
1941 Klepadlo, Marek 114
1942 New Age Ballroom DC 114
1943 Perry, Richard 114
1944 Richardson, Paul 114
1945 Delta Dance 113
1946 Dowsett, Ikaika (I) 113
1947 Federov, Viacheslav (I) 113
1948 International Ballroom Dance Studios 113
1949 Londance - Montserrat 113
1950 2720 Studio-Champagne 112
1951 Anton Koukareko Team 112
1952 Ballroom Academy of Columbus 112
1953 Ballroom Rhythm 112
1954 Banquet and Ballroom 112
1955 Fred Astaire-Westside 112
1956 Pollock,Ira 112
1957 Pospeshil Performing Arts Co. 112
1958 Promenade Dancesport Facility 112
1959 Sinitsa, Max (I) 112
1960 Vasilyev, Sergey (I) 112
1961 AMDS Ajax 111
1962 Bumpin Ballroom - K Parker 111
1963 Idaho Dancesport 111
1964 Levita Dance 111
1965 Minev, Hristo (I) 111
1966 Radvan 111
1967 Tempo 111
1968 Wilson, Alex (I) 111
1969 Aleksandr Lushnov 110
1970 Balestra, Krizia (I) 110
1971 Brooklyn's Best Dance Studio 110
1972 Gunawan, Thomas 110
1973 Lebedev, Anton (I) 110
1974 Luk, Nelson (I) 110
1975 Manhattan Ballroom Officer (I) 110
1976 Regency Ballroom 110
1977 Studio 110 110
1978 Brew City Ballroom 109
1979 Chockuba, Lukas 109
1980 Iliyana Schaaf (I) 109
1981 Invictis 109
1982 Marsha Bonet & Dancers 109
1983 VK Dance Arena 109
1984 VK Dance Astahovs 109
1985 We Evolve Dance 109
1986 Adancea 108
1987 Alessia Minaeva 108
1988 Arthur Murray - Ajax 108
1989 Champion - Dmytrenko 108
1990 Dream Team Ballroom-Dolgopolov 108
1991 Fred Astaire - Orange 108
1992 Ikaika Dowsett 108
1993 Kouri & Kouri 108
1994 Mayorov, Evgeniy (I) 108
1995 NRG Dance - Pashev 108
1996 Okubo, Ron (I) 108
1997 Petrenko,Ivan 108
1998 Sara Dance - McCaffry 108
1999 Vukosavljevic, Aleksandar 108
2000 AMS-NYC-5th Ave 107
2001 Gasjuns, Edgars (I) 107
2002 Gentile, Joe (I) 107
2003 JC Dance Co Vancouver 107
2004 Kiszka, Piotr (I) 107
2005 Osai/Shakeshaft 107
2006 Synergy Dancezone 107
2007 Barbara King Dance Company 106
2008 Casallano, Dario (I) 106
2009 Dias Dance (S) 106
2010 Fred Astaire St Pete Central 106
2011 AMDS Jacksonville 105
2012 Bahia Studio Chateauguay 105
2013 Berkovic, Ivan 105
2014 Cherniavskiy, Gleb (I) 105
2015 FADS Greenfield 105
2016 MO Dance 105
2017 Seres Ballroom (I) 105
2018 Starlight DC - Oblakova 105
2019 Studio 2720-Champagne 105
2020 Dance On Air 104
2021 FADS NY Midtown 104
2022 Gasjuns, Edgar (I) 104
2023 Klinchik 104
2024 Legend Terry Dance 104
2025 Miami Dance City 104
2026 Robert Nemiro, Independent 104
2027 Silverman/Pinkett 104
2028 Steel City Ballroom 104
2029 Tylinski, Waldemar 104
2030 Best Ballroom, Kurakin 103
2031 Buhala, Daniel (I) 103
2032 Bunnett, Borbala 103
2033 Davies, Jake (I) 103
2034 Gavrilov, Alexey (I) 103
2035 Sara Dance-Goncharova 103
2036 Step by Step - NV 103
2037 Vdovine, Boris 103
2038 Avant Garde Ballroom Dance Center 102
2039 Denis Kutzpov, Independent 102
2040 FADS Park Ridge 102
2041 Infinity - Popp 102
2042 Kuzmin, Pasha (I) 102
2043 Parker, Danny (I) 102
2044 Radu Sterban, Independent 102
2045 Urbaniak, Kamil 102
2046 FADS-Pleasant Prairie 101
2047 Granada LA 101
2048 Kozlowsky, Andrei (I) 101
2049 Mykhailov 101
2050 Phillips, Andrew 101
2051 Shaw, Craig (I) 101
2052 Sivadance 101
2053 Slava Chizhik 101
2054 EdanSe Ballroom Enfield 100
2055 FADS - Doylestown 100
2056 Fred Astaire Dance Studio of Brookfield 100
2057 Inikori Dance Studio 100
2058 Karadzhov, Tony (I) 100
2059 Kretschmer, Tobi (I) 100
2060 Oblakova, Anna 100
2061 Pierre Antoine, Emmanuel 100
2062 Rudanceny Ballroom Dance School 100
2063 Azbel, Tamir (I) 99
2064 Ballroom NYC 99
2065 DanceCenter 99
2066 Dave Firestein, Independent 99
2067 Gasjuns, Edar (I) 99
2068 Igor Fylymonchyk 99
2069 Platinum Dance Centre 99
2070 Step N Out Ballroom 99
2071 Jakesevcius, D 98
2072 Magic Dance Club 98
2073 Nabiullin, Alexandr (I) 98
2074 Shundo Dance Studio 98
2075 Simonova, Elena (I) 98
2076 Smart Kids 98
2077 Tarasov, A 98
2078 Teplykh, Anton (I) 98
2079 Asenov, Lyubomir 97
2080 Bracks, Justin (I) 97
2081 Dance Passion/Popa 97
2082 Dance United - Laguna Hills 97
2083 Fahey Dance 97
2084 Gavrilov Dance 97
2085 Gibson, Ty 97
2086 Guo,Jennifer (I) 97
2087 Nacajus, Donatus (I) 97
2088 Shaw, Craig 97
2089 Silhouette Dance Concord 97
2090 Tobi Kretschmer 97
2091 World of Dance 97
2092 Al Moro Dance Studio 96
2093 Barry Blasenheim, Independent 96
2094 Baylov, Slaveyko (I) 96
2095 Independant/Eberle 96
2096 Lead and Follow 96
2097 Lee, R 96
2098 Lubman, Phillip (I) 96
2099 Malachi Osai 96
2100 The Verve Ballroom 96
2101 Tulip Classica Ballroom 96
2102 Viluckis, Vytautas (I) 96
2103 Arizona Sun Dance Studio 95
2104 By Your Side 95
2105 David Angel Dance 95
2106 Klassic Dancy (I) 95
2107 Moscow Dance Factory 95
2108 Pankov, Dmytro (I) 95
2109 Soho Dance LA, 95
2110 The Movement Studio 95
2111 Fred Astaire-Bardonia 94
2112 Igor Novikov, Independent 94
2113 Mansurov, Tagir 94
2114 Pogonet, Serghei (I) 94
2115 Quartier Latin/Fomin 94
2116 Roytberg, Adrian (I) 94
2117 You Can Dance Studio 94
2118 Atlanta Dance 93
2119 Ballroom Brilliance 93
2120 Breakin Out Ballroom 93
2121 Champion Latin and Ballroom 93
2122 Cristian Radvan - Independent 93
2123 Eberle, Emily 93
2124 FADS-Bloomfield 93
2125 Gocha Shorena Center of Dance 93
2126 Kazlouski, Andrei (I) 93
2127 LaPerla Dancesport Houston 93
2128 Lite On Your Feet 93
2129 MASSABDA 93
2130 Popov, Vladimir (I) 93
2131 Stefano, Ermino 93
2132 Vikhliantsev, Denis (I) 93
2133 VIP Dance 93
2134 Weise, David 93
2135 Casa di Danza (Una) 92
2136 Cleveland Ballroom Co. 92
2137 Domansky, Anton (I) 92
2138 Olys DS 92
2139 Radvan, Christian (I) 92
2140 Roy Stone of Tampa 92
2141 Sverrisson, Gunnar (I) 92
2142 Vorobiev, Mikhail 92
2143 Baylov, Slaveyko 91
2144 Cooney/Botchev 91
2145 Kloss, David (I) 91
2146 Magic Dance 91
2147 Nika, G White 91
2148 Tsernov (I) 91
2149 Wang, Alex (I) 91
2150 Braodway Ballroom Canada 90
2151 Brenton Mitchell 90
2152 City Style Tango 90
2153 Classic BR 90
2154 Dance With Us - Kochergin 90
2155 FADS - NY Midtown 90
2156 Ignatyev, Ilya (I) 90
2157 KLK Dance 90
2158 Oblakova, Anna (I) 90
2159 Rudy Homm, Independent 90
2160 Stefano, Erminio (I) 90
2161 Tkachenko, Timothy (I) 90
2162 Voronovich, Nikolay (I) 90
2163 Andrey Tarasov 89
2164 Arthur Murray - West Farms 89
2165 Bieliei, Iaroslav 89
2166 Chasse' & Sway 89
2167 Chesnokov, Alexander 89
2168 Dance LAB - USA 89
2169 DiBrino,Stefano 89
2170 Ikaika Dowsett, Independent 89
2171 Randy Ferguson Dance 89
2172 Star Ballroom 89
2173 Stephens, Cody 89
2174 Ballroom Blitz 88
2175 Beauchesne, Philippe (I) 88
2176 Epifanov, Artem 88
2177 Huston's DanceSport 88
2178 Roberts, Michael (I) 88
2179 Sincharoen, Sirinda (I) 88
2180 Space2Dance 88
2181 Team Minkov 88
2182 Zhychuk, Artem (I) 88
2183 Champion Ballroom Academy - Tomaszewski 87
2184 Christian Radvan/Independent 87
2185 Fan, David (I) 87
2186 Kirill, Vassilenko (I) 87
2187 Maks and Elena Dance Company 87
2188 Marasigan, Joel 87
2189 NIKA Dance Academy 87
2190 Adore Dance 86
2191 Blue Moon Dance 86
2192 Danila 86
2193 Fahey, Kendra (M) 86
2194 Feel the Rhythm (I) 86
2195 Fortuna, Brian 86
2196 Giorgi Khmiadashvili 86
2197 Yulia Kornilova 86
2198 Dance Town Doral 85
2199 Dimartino, Salvatore (I) 85
2200 Faraci 85
2201 Konovaltsev, Sergey (I) 85
2202 Kuzmin 85
2203 Mattos, Anthony 85
2204 Nadia SOLZHENITSYN (I) 85
2205 TB Dancesport 85
2206 Tegshjargal, Bumchin 85
2207 Bloxsom-Carter, Nick 84
2208 Center For Social Dance 84
2209 Cooney, Griffin 84
2210 Dance With Us Tampa 84
2211 Fred Astaire Greensboro 84
2212 Kurakin School 84
2213 Kuzmin, Pavel (I) 84
2214 Manhattan Ballroom - Domansky 84
2215 Mendoza, Meagen (I) 84
2216 Moiseyev, Peter (I) 84
2217 Mykhailov, Andrii 84
2218 Nacajus, Donatas (I) 84
2219 Nikishkin, Dmitry (I) 84
2220 Pavlov, Stanislav 84
2221 Rokshin, Oleg (I) 84
2222 Takeshi Kawaratani, Independent 84
2223 Tonizzo & Claire Hansen, Richard (I) 84
2224 Dancify 83
2225 Derimov, Igor (I) 83
2226 Emmanuel Pierre Antoine 83
2227 Sazinas, Dimitrijus (I) 83
2228 Zaytsev, Nathan 83
2229 Alex Wang - Independent 82
2230 Dance Class 82
2231 Enchanted Ballroom 82
2232 Fred Astaire-Mystic 82
2233 Kings Dancesport 82
2234 Miami Dancity Studio 82
2235 Mostsevoi, Viacheslav (I) 82
2236 Shape Ballroom 82
2237 Stefano, Ermino (I) 82
2238 Zakharav, Ilia 82
2239 Zappia, Enzo (I) 82
2240 Witkowski, Tom (I) 81.5
2241 Beach, Logan 81
2242 Dance Magic 81
2243 Lai-Lai 81
2244 Pedrinelli, Oscar (I) 81
2245 Ballroom Dance Annex 80
2246 Charles McCaffrey - Cagan 80
2247 Dance Collective CT 80
2248 Dance Evolution Company 80
2249 Denis Kutepov, Independent 80
2250 Fred Astaire-Boca Raton 80
2251 G & J Studios (I) 80
2252 Karina's Dance 80
2253 Kolovyansky, Samuel 80
2254 Mikhail Avdeev, Independent 80
2255 Paramonov, Andre (I) 80
2256 Prohaska, Mirela (I) 80
2257 Repliuk / Mamaysur 80
2258 Smits, Kristers (I) 80
2259 Voskalchuk / Egorova 80
2260 Palm Beach Ballroom 79
2261 Raffa Dance 79
2262 Tibo DanceSport (I) 79
2263 Tkachenko/Cherkas 79
2264 Astahovs, Edwin (I) 78
2265 Colac, Nicolae 78
2266 Dance Masters (S) 78
2267 Ermino Stefano 78
2268 Independent/DiBrino 78
2269 Ksovreli, Giorgi 78
2270 Livshitz, Tal 78
2271 May I Have This Dance 78
2272 Michael Shultz 78
2273 Ballroom A Time to Dance LLC 77.5
2274 Aaron Alvarez (I) 77
2275 Avdeev, Mikhail (I) 77
2276 Dance 4 U - 77
2277 Dance Classes San Jose 77
2278 Gayenko, Igor 77
2279 Ianakiev, Teleryck (I) 77
2280 John Selby, Independent 77
2281 Kloss (I) 77
2282 FADS Bardonia 76
2283 Gatlin, Jeremy (I) 76
2284 Italyankin, Roman (I) 76
2285 Ivan Berkovic - Independent (I) 76
2286 Marcelo Molina Tango 76
2287 Metcalfe, Brook (I) 76
2288 Monika Dowd 76
2289 Sergiev, Slava (I) 76
2290 South Africa 76
2291 Andre Stefano (I) 75
2292 Ballroom by Max 75
2293 Bloom, Kenneth 75
2294 Brilliant Dance Sport 75
2295 Burke, Daniel 75
2296 Champion - Kvashyn 75
2297 Chyslov, Sergiy (I) 75
2298 FADS - Chicago North 75
2299 Fedoruk 75
2300 James Yonemoto, Independent 75
2301 Katsman, Mark (I) 75
2302 Mykhailov/Bohachova 75
2303 Pierre-Antoine 75
2304 Rublyuk, Max 75
2305 Sarah Dancesport 75
2306 Selena Johnson - Henry Hudson 75
2307 Academy of Ballroom Dancing 74
2308 Affinity Ballroom 74
2309 Andrey Motyl (I) 74
2310 Belov, A 74
2311 Bulgari Ballroom 74
2312 Imperial Ballroom Dance Company (I) 74
2313 JC Dance Co 74
2314 Let's Dance SM 74
2315 Marko Urosevic 74
2316 Simmons, Richard (I) 74
2317 Southbay Dance Center 74
2318 Studio Dance 4U 74
2319 Top Dance - Gozzi 74
2320 Zabrodin, Igor 74
2321 Andrey Sirbu 73
2322 Balykin, Pavel (I) 73
2323 Dance Masters - Brivks 73
2324 Destination Dance 73
2325 Linas Koreiva 73
2326 Paval Kuzmin (I) 73
2327 Pierce, Aaron (I) 73
2328 Rogers DC 73
2329 Sheila Zou (I) 73
2330 Bleykhman, Nick (I) 72
2331 Chan, Annie (I) 72
2332 Dance All You Can 72
2333 Dance in Rhythm 72
2334 DanceX2 Tran 72
2335 Garibay, Nathan (I) 72
2336 Independent - Roselle 72
2337 Paliashchuk, Sam (I) 72
2338 Zahariev, Maxim 72
2339 Ballroom at Quail Hollow 71
2340 Ballroom Elegance Dance Studio 71
2341 Capital Ballroom-Chechova 71
2342 Colac, Igor 71
2343 Continental Dance Club 71
2344 Igor Danila 71
2345 Maslanka, Alex 71
2346 Moldavsky, Zorik 71
2347 Raffaele Sabato, Independent 71
2348 Ruiz, Jade (I) 71
2349 Anchor Dance Studio 70
2350 Bautista, William (I) 70
2351 Chin, Manhattan Br (I) 70
2352 Crystal Ballroom Vancouver 70
2353 Iaroslav Bieliei, Independent 70
2354 Itkin, Mitchell (I) 70
2355 Jessica's Dance Studio 70
2356 Laudati/Zohrabian 70
2357 Mulyavka, Ivan 70
2358 Novozhikova 70
2359 Phatak, Shirish (I) 70
2360 Sizzling Latin-Katona 70
2361 SJSU DancesportTeam 70
2362 Stardust Ballroom NJ 70
2363 T.B. Dancesport, Inc. 70
2364 Telona Jr, Felipe (I) 70
2365 The Winning Look (I) 70
2366 Tulip Classic BR 70
2367 Vitaliy Logishev 70
2368 VOS Dance 70
2369 Dimitar Petrov 69
2370 Evelyn Meinz Ballroom Dance 69
2371 John Selby (I) 69
2372 Karlis Treijs (I) 69
2373 Koreiva 69
2374 Minev, Hristo 69
2375 Queen City BR - Sazinas 69
2376 Treijs, Karlis (I) 69
2377 Vassilenko, Kirill 69
2378 Anton Lapidus 68
2379 Ballroom Excellence DS 68
2380 Chapman, Glen (I) 68
2381 Di Toro, Federico (I) 68
2382 Eagle Ridge Academy 68
2383 Kevin Camarata 68
2384 Kosydar, Yiri 68
2385 Luis Grijalva 68
2386 Officer, Michelle 68
2387 Osai 68
2388 Riolo Dance Studio 68
2389 Roma Dance Studio (I) 68
2390 Sun, Kevin (I) 68
2391 Vlad / O'Connor 68
2392 Amayao, Leniyo (I) 67
2393 Capital Ballroom/Izyumov 67
2394 Danailov, Plamen 67
2395 Hodges, Carson 67
2396 Jackson Hope (I) 67
2397 Joson, Austin (I) 67
2398 Livshitz/Keselman 67
2399 Simboteanu, Ion (I) 67
2400 Studio Danse Messier Bolduc 67
2401 Umario Diallo - Independent 67
2402 Ascendance Dance Studio 66
2403 Astahovs, Edvins (I) 66
2404 Bilopukhov, Mykhailo (I) 66
2405 Chizhik Dance Life 66
2406 Equal Partners Dance Studio 66
2407 Max Sinitsa, Independent 66
2408 Padriezas, Valdas 66
2409 Savelyev, Sergey (I) 66
2410 Adanse 65
2411 Afanasyeva, K 65
2412 AMS-Waterford Lakes 65
2413 Arzamassov, Anthony (I) 65
2414 Brawer, R 65
2415 Bulgari Ballroom (I) 65
2416 BYU-Connelley 65
2417 Chesnokov, Alexander (I) 65
2418 Cooperman, Tony 65
2419 Iaroslav Bieliei 65
2420 Kochergin, Stanislav (I) 65
2421 Legault, Pierre 65
2422 Lu, Xingmin 65
2423 Luna, Paul 65
2424 MBD-Baylov 65
2425 McPherson, Alexandra (I) 65
2426 Nayberg,Myron 65
2427 Nika - Levenkov 65
2428 Richmond, Jim (I) 65
2429 Rublyuk 65
2430 Adventures in Dance 64
2431 Chekardzhikov, Constantin (I) 64
2432 Iliyana Schaaf 64
2433 Melbourne Ballroom 64
2434 Rose, Laurel 64
2435 Rudy Homm - Independent 64
2436 Shmigelyuk, Artem (I) 64
2437 Tamashiro, Sean 64
2438 The Best 64
2439 Arthur Murray - Manhattan 63
2440 Broadwy Ballroom Canada 63
2441 Brooklyn Dance Club 63
2442 Dance Vita Ballroom - Lin 63
2443 Dancin' Dance Studio 63
2444 Darren's Ballroom 63
2445 Evans, Elliot (I) 63
2446 Farberov, Gary (I) 63
2447 Igor Derimov 63
2448 L.A. Dancesport Club 63
2449 Proskurin 63
2450 Shtep (I) 63
2451 Bianchini, Brent (I) 62
2452 Burlo, Leonid (I) 62
2453 Elite Dance Club 62
2454 Fullerton Dancesport 62
2455 Gotchev, Mitch 62
2456 Miyano, Takamitsu (I) 62
2457 Valdas Padriezas, Independent 62
2458 Victor Yushin, Independent 62
2459 Yeremin, Andre (I) 62
2460 FADS Winter Park 61
2461 Koreiva, Linas (I) 61
2462 Logishev 61
2463 Spotlight Dance Cnt 61
2464 Vitoshinskaya, Ekaterina 61
2465 American Classic Ballroom 60
2466 AM_Gunawan 60
2467 Andre Stefano 60
2468 Angiedance Montreal 60
2469 Ballroom Fever/Daly 60
2470 Caruso Dance Sport 60
2471 CBDF 60
2472 Chernositov, Alexander 60
2473 Chockuba / Oh 60
2474 Diallo, Umario (I) 60
2475 Evangelista, Andrea (I) 60
2476 Fedoruk, Mykhailo (I) 60
2477 Ferrante, Giulio (I) 60
2478 Indep.-Indianapolis, IN 60
2479 Lynette Canaparo 60
2480 Padriezas, V 60
2481 Pollack, Daniel (I) 60
2482 Premier Dance Studio 60
2483 Romadance 60
2484 Sobol Dance 60
2485 The Ball NYC 60
2486 The Cool Kids 60
2487 Time to Dance 60
2488 Tsirlin, Misha (I) 60
2489 Vanderburg, Michael (I) 60
2490 Broadway Ballroom Canada 59
2491 Chizhik, Slava (I) 59
2492 Dishliev, Ivan 59
2493 Infinity Dancesport Center 59
2494 Maimon, David (I) 59
2495 Radu Sterban (I) 59
2496 Rock Steady BR 59
2497 Taruta, Dmitry (I) 59
2498 Vasily Anokhin, Independent (I) 59
2499 AMS-Sarasota 58
2500 Anton Koukareko 58
2501 Cheng, Jason Mr and Mrs. (I) 58
2502 Chinatown Dance Studio 58
2503 Dance Life Ballroom 58
2504 Dance New York-Iowa 58
2505 Lipar, Matthew 58
2506 Mirco Risi Vancouver 58
2507 Nash Dance Center 58
2508 Stefan Virlan (I) 58
2509 Van Horn, Martin (I) 58
2510 Vassilenko, Maxim (I) 58
2511 Arthur Murray - 5th Ave 57
2512 Ballroom Palace - Gotchev (I) 57
2513 Premiere Dance USA 57
2514 Prodan, Dionis (I) 57
2515 Robert Cooper Dance (I) 57
2516 Sergiev, Slava 57
2517 Severyn Szopiaczan 57
2518 Spencer Nyemchek Dancsport 57
2519 Berkovic, Ivan (I) 56
2520 Best Studio 56
2521 Bolotnikov, Sergey 56
2522 Canaparo, Lynette (I) 56
2523 Charles McCaffrey-Cagan 56
2524 Fred Astaire Dance Studio 56
2525 Kildishov Yaroslav (I) 56
2526 Kim Andrews, Independent 56
2527 Li,Jessica 56
2528 Metropolitan-Elite 56
2529 S B Dance - Di Brino 56
2530 Univ of Pennsylvania 56
2531 Urbaniak, Kamil (I) 56
2532 Vibeke Toft 56
2533 Blagyy, Nazariy 55
2534 Dance Fireworks 55
2535 Goldsberry, Keenan (I) 55
2536 Kalva, Nauris (I) 55
2537 Maimon / Teper 55
2538 Medvedev, Denis (I) 55
2539 Payton, Sam 55
2540 Southern Elegance 55
2541 Stork, Hans (I) 55
2542 Ted Ross Dance 55
2543 Tikhomirov, Daniel (I) 55
2544 Towliszew, Michal (I) 55
2545 viv (I) 55
2546 Whitcroft, Ron (I) 55
2547 Bager, Troels (I) 54
2548 Cherdantsev, Alexandr (I) 54
2549 Cristian Radvan 54
2550 Fred Astaire - Buffalo 54
2551 Jack Henningfield 54
2552 Kornilova, Yulia (I) 54
2553 Michael Gilmore, Independent 54
2554 Nika - Shneerson 54
2555 Rivera, Luis (I) 54
2556 Strazhnikov, Anthony (I) 54
2557 Ada Fung 53
2558 Black, Lawrence (I) 53
2559 BYU-Sosa 53
2560 Cooney, Griffin (I) 53
2561 Dance Vita/Top Dance 53
2562 Faraci, Andrea 53
2563 Hathazi, Adam 53
2564 Infinity - Asnis 53
2565 Karina Smirnoff Dance 53
2566 Milov, Alex (I) 53
2567 Naini/Devine 53
2568 Nika/White 53
2569 Olsi Dance Club Israel 53
2570 Randy Hoopai 53
2571 St Gracja Zielona Gora 53
2572 Thompson, Tamuria 53
2573 Ballroom Palace/Tsernov 52
2574 Brivks, Edgars 52
2575 David Chiu, Independent 52
2576 GQ Ballroom - Bowers 52
2577 Gritskul, Nick (I) 52
2578 King's Dance Center 52
2579 La Perla - Betts 52
2580 Lerum, Troy (I) 52
2581 Perzhu, Peter (I) 52
2582 Poberetsky,Anna 52
2583 Teleryck Ianakiev, Independent 52
2584 Tsebro, Leon (I) 52
2585 Alice Lekht 51
2586 Burroughs, Sterling 51
2587 Damalas, Dimitrios 51
2588 Dance Plus BR 51
2589 Dowd, Monika 51
2590 Golovach, Igor (I) 51
2591 Kim, Jeonghwan (I) 51
2592 Mescheryakova, Tatiana 51
2593 Nikolai Tarasov 51
2594 Starlite - Faraci 51
2595 Team 106 51
2596 Arial Dance Studio 50
2597 Avalon BR 50
2598 Buchatsky, Joseph (I) 50
2599 Carroll, Thomas 50
2600 Cavallo Dance 50
2601 Dance In Rhythm LLC 50
2602 Edwards, Peter 50
2603 Ellure Ballroom 50
2604 Hayes, David 50
2605 JB Dance 50
2606 Kantorovich, Igor (I) 50
2607 Karmalita, Mark (I) 50
2608 Kim/Pvok 50
2609 Li, Jess (I) 50
2610 Mamaysur, Ruslana 50
2611 New Star Community Art School 50
2612 NY Dancesport Centre 50
2613 Okunev, Artemi (I) 50
2614 Rechits/Chen 50
2615 Silverman 50
2616 Starlight - Pachini 50
2617 Stoney Brook Unv. (I) 50
2618 Studenny, Kamil 50
2619 Studio Beldanse 50
2620 Teston 50
2621 Valiev, Timur (I) 50
2622 Yurchison, Monty (I) 50
2623 Balykin, Pavel 49
2624 Bolotnikov, Sergey (I) 49
2625 John Bartak, Independent 49
2626 Koptke, Eric 49
2627 MDL 49
2628 Portanenko, Stanislav (I) 49
2629 Sizov, Ilya (I) 49
2630 The Ballroom of Reno 49
2631 Avalon Dance 48
2632 Belov, Andrey 48
2633 Brill, Jeffrey 48
2634 Dance United (Viola Weiss) 48
2635 Eisen/Eisen 48
2636 Emotion Dance 48
2637 F.A.B. Ballroom 48
2638 Johnson, Selena 48
2639 Kretschmer, Tobi 48
2640 Kristie Mullins 48
2641 My Way 48
2642 Nathan Garibay 48
2643 Orange County School of the Arts 48
2644 Orrock, William (I) 48
2645 Quickstep Dance Studio 48
2646 Wang, Alex 48
2647 Westmor Dance Studios 48
2648 Aleksandr Skarlato 47
2649 Aurora Ballroom 47
2650 Barsukov, Sergey (I) 47
2651 Bixby Knolls Ballroom 47
2652 Capital Dance Center-Dong 47
2653 Edgarsd Gasjuns 47
2654 Knights, Eamonn (I) 47
2655 Kravets, Ihor 47
2656 Liang/Rodenbush 47
2657 Therese Clarke-Karadzhov 47
2658 Thomas Papkala 47
2659 Todd and Julia 47
2660 Alessia Minaeva, Independent 46
2661 Ballroom On Wellington Hamilton 46
2662 Beamish, Tanner (I) 46
2663 Blazhievskyy, Maksym (I) 46
2664 Bretan, Vlad (I) 46
2665 Cutler, James (I) 46
2666 Doyer, Martin (I) 46
2667 Fortuna, Brian (I) 46
2668 Germanavicius, Marius (I) 46
2669 Ilie Bardahan, Independent 46
2670 KSD Studio 46
2671 Lloyd,Charles 46
2672 Royston Dance Company 46
2673 Stein, Mark (I) 46
2674 Therese Clarke 46
2675 Tibo DanceSport 46
2676 Williams, Colin (I) 46
2677 Academy of Ballroom Dance 45
2678 Art and Style Dance Studio 45
2679 Beach, Logan (I) 45
2680 Brennen, Turtle 45
2681 Cartier, Jasmin (I) 45
2682 Chapman, Glen 45
2683 Clarke-Karadzhov, Theresa (I) 45
2684 Dancing Made Easy 45
2685 Dowsett, Ikaika 45
2686 Hsiao, Donovan 45
2687 Iakounine, Guennadi 45
2688 Krentzlin, Paul & Christine (I) 45
2689 Liu, Joyson (I) 45
2690 Max Rublyuk, Independent 45
2691 Mikuljan, Srdjan (I) 45
2692 Nauris Kalva - London (I) 45
2693 Raffaele Sabato - Giampaolo 45
2694 Yu, Thomas (I) 45
2695 Baikov, Aleksei (I) 44
2696 Canaparo, Lynette 44
2697 Dance Vita - Lipar 44
2698 FADS-New York West 44
2699 Fred Astaire-Brewster 44
2700 Ilyushenov, Andrey (I) 44
2701 Itkin, Mitchell 44
2702 Jerronime (I) 44
2703 Julia Oleinik (I) 44
2704 Kralev Dance 44
2705 Lang, Weikai (I) 44
2706 Pasakinskas, Jokubas (I) 44
2707 Silverman, Loren (I) 44
2708 Vlad, Florin (I) 44
2709 Boldyrev, Andrei (I) 43
2710 Brooklyns Best Dance Studio 43
2711 Cazes, Corey (I) 43
2712 Chockuba/Oh 43
2713 Gorelov, Artem (I) 43
2714 Lototskyy, Max (I) 43
2715 Pacchini, Samuele 43
2716 White/Morgan 43
2717 Wiatrowski, Radek (I) 43
2718 Yanchyshyn, Danylo (I) 43
2719 Broadway BR 42
2720 Dance Vita, Kulberg 42
2721 Dowd, Monika (I) 42
2722 Josephs Studio 42
2723 Nartov, Yuriy (I) 42
2724 Pogonet, Serghei 42
2725 Sinteppadon 42
2726 Teplykh 42
2727 Babagay, Jeremy 41
2728 Babagay, Jeremy (I) 41
2729 Elite Studio 41
2730 Federico, Di Toro (I) 41
2731 Fred Astaire St.Pete Central 41
2732 Gorjatsev, Kirill (I) 41
2733 Jennifer Volpe Dance Co/Tung 41
2734 Kapitanchuk, Maksym 41
2735 Karadzhov, Therese Clarke 41
2736 Maksim Kapitannikov, Independent 41
2737 New Generation 41
2738 Sarkisian, Alexander 41
2739 Step-N-Out Dance Studio 41
2740 Vlad, Florin 41
2741 Akademia Tanca 40
2742 Birmingham Tango studio 40
2743 Bojic, Zoran (I) 40
2744 Champion Ballroom - Ginzburg 40
2745 Chu, Wayne (I) 40
2746 Cometa, George 40
2747 Continental Dance Studio 40
2748 Dance Vita - Mattos 40
2749 Dance Vita - Sannikov 40
2750 Dance Vita/Lin/Yiu 40
2751 Dancessence 40
2752 Derimov, Igor 40
2753 Diamond Dancesport - Indep. 40
2754 Feingold, Vince 40
2755 Flaishman, Rafael 40
2756 Frank Lacson - Amateur (I) 40
2757 Fung/Wong 40
2758 Germain, Zachary (I) 40
2759 GQ Ballroom 40
2760 Gunawan, Thomas (I) 40
2761 Jackson, Hope 40
2762 Jago, Ryan (I) 40
2763 Klinchik, Andrey 40
2764 Knights/Jones 40
2765 Lai Lai - Shi 40
2766 Lai, Sebastian 40
2767 Lai, Sebastian (I) 40
2768 Li/Whitehill 40
2769 Los Sabrosos Dance Company 40
2770 Lu/Guo 40
2771 Manhattan Ballroom Dance 40
2772 Monika Dowd - Independent 40
2773 Moreau, Jacob (I) 40
2774 PA Dancesport Ballroom 40
2775 Savich, Stanislav (I) 40
2776 Sonata Room 40
2777 Spicer, Bruce 40
2778 Sulea, Raul (I) 40
2779 T.B Dancesport Inc 40
2780 Tarasov, V 40
2781 Thomas, Cecilia (I) 40
2782 Towson Dance Studio 40
2783 Valiev & Tonya HI Ballroom Dance 40
2784 Vasquez 40
2785 Yuki Haraguchi 40
2786 Avant Garde Ballroom - Sergiev 39
2787 Carolina Dancesport Academy & Todos Ballroom 39
2788 Champagne, Stephane 39
2789 Falkowski, Kamil (I) 39
2790 Geller, Denis 39
2791 Grachtchouk, Ivan (I) 39
2792 Huynh, Raymond 39
2793 Lang/Roth 39
2794 Petrov, Dimitar (I) 39
2795 RS Studio - Young 39
2796 Bohman/Cheaib 38
2797 Griffin, Erik (I) 38
2798 Kamenetsky, Matthew (I) 38
2799 Lazarek, Martin (I) 38
2800 O'Farrell, Kevin (I) 38
2801 Pedrinelli, Oscar 38
2802 Phatak, Shirish 38
2803 Sukachev Dance Academy 38
2804 Vasutin/Johnson 38
2805 Yen, Frank 38
2806 Capital Ballroom-Izyumov 37
2807 Dancin' Ballroom 37
2808 Don't Just Sit There, Dance! 37
2809 Ecole de La Chaudiere 37
2810 Jason Rivers (I) 37
2811 Lomeli Dance 37
2812 Vasilevskiy/Sigal 37
2813 Yushin, Victor (I) 37
2814 Astoria Ballroom, Milov 36
2815 Aurelia Dance Studio 36
2816 Ballroom360, Silverman 36
2817 Belmont Shore Chalet 36
2818 Dance Sport ATX 36
2819 De Toro, Federico 36
2820 Gorokhovsky, Katya (I) 36
2821 Kansas City Dance Club 36
2822 Karina Dance 36
2823 Lebedinsky 36
2824 Lemay, Thomas (I) 36
2825 Manhattan Ballroom-Klinchik 36
2826 Marshall Crabbe, Emily (I) 36
2827 My Dance 36
2828 Polyakov, Danel (I) 36
2829 Savitskyy, Taras 36
2830 Skorupa, Joanna (I) 36
2831 Smart Kids Sunny Isles 36
2832 Todd and Julia/Melnyk 36
2833 Alitto, Oreste (I) 35
2834 Bager_Jeliazkova 35
2835 Balera Ballroom (I) 35
2836 Ballroom Palace/Chu 35
2837 BYU Youth 35
2838 Champion Ballroom - Zhao 35
2839 Chun, Michael 35
2840 Diane Hayward Sch of Dance 35
2841 Ecole Stephane Sauve Gatineau 35
2842 Fitzpatrick, Craig (I) 35
2843 Grand Stage Ballroom 35
2844 Joson, Austin 35
2845 Khmiadashvili, Giorgi (I) 35
2846 Komelkov_Dovgan (I) 35
2847 Korea 35
2848 Lu, Jonathan 35
2849 Miller & Miller 35
2850 Sterban, Radu 35
2851 Top Dance Ballroom - Flumiani 35
2852 Vanderpauw, Nick 35
2853 Xia, Jeremy (I) 35
2854 Cheng, Frederick (I) 34
2855 Dance Vita Ballroom - Li 34
2856 Dance Vita-Rubashevsky 34
2857 Dance with Panache 34
2858 Klepadlo, Marek (I) 34
2859 Salehabadi, Cyrus 34
2860 Sevilleno, Harvey (I) 34
2861 The Ballroom World of Dance 34
2862 Ballroom Utah (I) 33
2863 Castro, D'Angelo 33
2864 Dance Vita - Berenshteyn 33
2865 DanceLife Studios - Andra Dance 33
2866 Isakov, Victor (I) 33
2867 Joe Guan, Independent 33
2868 Avalon 32
2869 Betin, Boris (I) 32
2870 Cjbdance (I) 32
2871 David Chiu 32
2872 Farrah, Chelsea (I) 32
2873 Longridge, George 32
2874 Natalia O'Connor 32
2875 Nisali, Adiel (I) 32
2876 Rabinovich, David (I) 32
2877 Spirichin, Michael (I) 32
2878 Studio M Ballroom 32
2879 Tal Livshitz 32
2880 Tony Lepoev (I) 32
2881 Anna Poberetsky (I) 31
2882 Briora Ballroom DS 31
2883 Fadeeva, Ekaterina (I) 31
2884 Henningfield, Jack (I) 31
2885 Huang, John 31
2886 Kremer-Kulberg, David 31
2887 LaMar & Macali 31
2888 Shi, Larry 31
2889 Soitu, Philip (I) 31
2890 Spencer Nyemchek School of BR Dance 31
2891 Ante Dance 30
2892 Astoria Ballroom 30
2893 Atlantic BR Beylison (I) 30
2894 Atomic Ballroom, Banks 30
2895 Canaparo 30
2896 Chaleki, Christopher 30
2897 Chizhik, Viacheslav (I) 30
2898 Corey Griffiths 30
2899 Cougar Dancesport 30
2900 Dance Vita, Longridge 30
2901 Dance X2 - Shimamoto 30
2902 Empire State of Dance 30
2903 Fong, Gordon (I) 30
2904 Fritz / Fritz 30
2905 Hale/Deglin 30
2906 Henzie/Fernandez 30
2907 Hope Jackson 30
2908 Kazlauskas, Jonas (I) 30
2909 Lee, Gyechang (I) 30
2910 Let's Dance 30
2911 Leung/Fan 30
2912 Lin & Foo 30
2913 Linder / Meshkausk 30
2914 Livshitz, Tal (I) 30
2915 Lopez, Joel (I) 30
2916 Lowe, Sebastian 30
2917 Milshteyn, Ariel (I) 30
2918 Nadeau, Mario (I) 30
2919 Prescott Ballroom 30
2920 Satrain, Gil (I) 30
2921 Shirish Phatak & Stacy Levy (I) 30
2922 Strictly Ballroom Utah 30
2923 T.B Dancesport, Inc 30
2924 Volunteer 30
2925 Wang, Grace (I) 30
2926 Xiao & Li 30
2927 Dance Evolution/Portnoy 29
2928 Dzhaforov, Eldar (I) 29
2929 Glickman, Doron (I) 29
2930 Guidoni, Luca (I) 29
2931 L.G. Dance Productions 29
2932 Li, Tyler 29
2933 Mirnyy, Allen 29
2934 Roma Dance 29
2935 Sway STE 29
2936 Valiev, Timur 29
2937 Volga Dance (I) 29
2938 AM_Kopec 28
2939 AM_Lazarek 28
2940 Caballero, Jordi (I) 28
2941 Gang Ji (I) 28
2942 Jackson, Hope (I) 28
2943 Jensen, Jens Ingemann (I) 28
2944 LSU Ballroom 28
2945 Michael, Keith (I) 28
2946 Norris, Eric (I) 28
2947 Ongpin, Jesse 28
2948 Pauksena Dance Productions 28
2949 Sarabay Dance Club 28
2950 Shirish Phatak, Independent 28
2951 Smith, Craig (I) 28
2952 Victoria Teper (I) 28
2953 Yang & Zhang 28
2954 Dance Revolution 27
2955 Dance Street Studio, Ongpin 27
2956 Firsov, Maxim (I) 27
2957 Gasjins, Edgars (I) 27
2958 Infinity Dance Studio 27
2959 Korngold, Max (I) 27
2960 McNamee, Brian (I) 27
2961 Sobczynski, Lukasz 27
2962 Avante Garde - Rivero 26
2963 Chien Yeh, Independent 26
2964 Dance Victory 26
2965 Grand Junction Dancesport 26
2966 JC Dance Company 26
2967 Karadahov, Tony (I) 26
2968 Lin, Benjamin 26
2969 Silhouette Ballroom Studios 26
2970 Todd and Julia/Hanson 26
2971 Allied Champions Dance Center 25
2972 Anselmi, Alessio 25
2973 Bombardier, Ron (I) 25
2974 Canaparo, Carl 25
2975 Centre De Danse 25
2976 Conroy, S 25
2977 Dance United LH, Rogers 25
2978 Dance Vita/Zaytseva 25
2979 Fritz, Al (I) 25
2980 Huang/He 25
2981 Ispada 25
2982 Jeremy Xia 25
2983 Jessica Shih 25
2984 Karlis Treijs, Independent 25
2985 Kheyfets / Dyachenko 25
2986 Laudati, Matteo (I) 25
2987 Lougin 25
2988 Marianna Olshtein (I) 25
2989 McReynolds, Leigha (I) 25
2990 Morten Lowe (I) 25
2991 Pham, Khuong 25
2992 Princeton Unniversity 25
2993 Rajarajan, Prashanth 25
2994 Rannella, Giovanni (I) 25
2995 Rogers, Ed 25
2996 Rosenau, Steven 25
2997 Ryan, Tyler (I) 25
2998 Shamseili/Lakovitsky 25
2999 Stepanchuk, Pasha 25
3000 Studio 2720 & ADAJ DanceSport 25
3001 Test, Jonathan (I) 25
3002 Tristan Moe (I) 25
3003 Tsai, Methew 25
3004 Walker/Nygaard 25
3005 Wojciechowski, Oskar (I) 25
3006 Yegor Novikov, Independent 25
3007 Zeglen, Jakub (I) 25
3008 Alan Golombek 24
3009 Carpenter Pam 24
3010 Chen, Chien-hua 24
3011 Chen, Chien-hua (I) 24
3012 Dance Town (I) 24
3013 Farcon, Jaryd 24
3014 Gracioppo, Anthony (I) 24
3015 Independent - East Chicago 24
3016 Izyumov, Sergey (I) 24
3017 Jacksonville 24
3018 Lerch, Brad (I) 24
3019 Let's Dance S.P. 24
3020 Marinez, Marcos (I) 24
3021 Mikhail Gluskin 24
3022 NIKA/Murstein 24
3023 Sim, Andrew (I) 24
3024 Studio One RI 24
3025 The Granada LA 24
3026 Ballroom Palace - Cheng 23
3027 Chittenden, John 23
3028 Curting, Oliver (I) 23
3029 David & Felicia Hayes (I) 23
3030 Hathazi, Adam (I) 23
3031 Hoffman, Shanden (I) 23
3032 Kalenyuk, Oleksandr (I) 23
3033 Maimon, David 23
3034 Murstein, Nathan (I) 23
3035 Peng/Liu 23
3036 Racila, Cristian (I) 23
3037 Rybakov / Tulchinsky 23
3038 Sarkisian, Alexander (I) 23
3039 Sukachev Dance 23
3040 Zhang, Alec Zhiwei (I) 23
3041 Artem Zhychuk 22
3042 Hicks, Tom 22
3043 Lora Costantini 22
3044 MacIntire, Gary (I) 22
3045 Mancuso, Anthony (I) 22
3046 May, Michael (I) 22
3047 NDC-Franklin 22
3048 Reza Molavi, Independent 22
3049 Shimizu, Matthew (I) 22
3050 Taruta 22
3051 Yasinsky, Lance 22
3052 Andrey Simanovsky, Independent 21
3053 Liu, Evan 21
3054 Nyemchek, Kiki 21
3055 Nyemchek, Kiki (I) 21
3056 Sarkisian / Gray 21
3057 Alitto, Creste (I) 20
3058 AM_Sun 20
3059 Andra 20
3060 Barkley, Nicholas 20
3061 Baron , Robert 20
3062 Besyedin, Andriy (I) 20
3063 Bodoni, Elena 20
3064 Brawer, Robert 20
3065 Briora/Ruslan 20
3066 Butov, Vladimir (I) 20
3067 By Your Side Dance Studio - Moore 20
3068 Capitol Ballroom 20
3069 Chen, Louis 20
3070 Chou, Evan 20
3071 Chow, Winston 20
3072 Daich, Idan (I) 20
3073 Dance Culture 20
3074 Dance Mandala (I) 20
3075 Dance Vita, Karasik 20
3076 Dance With Me/ 20
3077 Dancers Studio (I) 20
3078 Daniel Pollack, Independent 20
3079 Danse Avec Moi 20
3080 Dmitrenko 20
3081 Doug Priest, Independent 20
3082 Dynamic Duo Dance Studio 20
3083 Fullerton DS 20
3084 Fusion Dance Academy 20
3085 George & Vickie Dao 20
3086 Ghoneimy, Adel 20
3087 Gluskin, Mikhail (I) 20
3088 Granzberg, Allen 20
3089 Grunberg, Roland 20
3090 Hryschenko, Michael (I) 20
3091 Ischenko, Dimitry 20
3092 Jackson Dancesport (I) 20
3093 JD Dance Company 20
3094 Kai Kang, Independent 20
3095 Kalenyuk/Ablitsova 20
3096 Karina's Dance Studio 20
3097 Kawanami 20
3098 Kendrick Lau (I) 20
3099 Lang, Weikai 20
3100 Lin, Kinsley 20
3101 Logan Beach, Independent 20
3102 Lu, Xingmin & Katerina 20
3103 M&A 20
3104 Manea, Dan 20
3105 Mansurov / Kondrashova 20
3106 Michael Marszowski (I) 20
3107 Michael Otero & Diane Darling (I) 20
3108 Mihalache, Matondo (I) 20
3109 Mirzoain, Anri (I) 20
3110 Mitchell, Brenton (I) 20
3111 Murphy, M 20
3112 Mykhailo Bilopukhov 20
3113 Newbury,Eric 20
3114 Okazaki, Glenn (I) 20
3115 Oskar Wojciechowski 20
3116 Priest, Doug (I) 20
3117 Quesnel, Thomas (I) 20
3118 Richard/Izzo 20
3119 Roger and Amy Greenawalt 20
3120 Romaikin, Daniel (I) 20
3121 Ron Garber 20
3122 Scholz 20
3123 Scholz, Bradley (I) 20
3124 Stanislav Savich 20
3125 Starlite Ballroom - Gilmore 20
3126 Tdb (I) 20
3127 Team Jordy 20
3128 Thomaier, Za 20
3129 Timchenko, Victor (I) 20
3130 Trejis, K 20
3131 Turcotte-Miao, William (I) 20
3132 Tyo, Mark (I) 20
3133 Tzu/Yang 20
3134 University of Chicago 20
3135 Vibeke Toft & Allan Tornsberg 20
3136 Wassenich 20
3137 Zhang / Xie 20
3138 Dance All You Can (I) 19
3139 Dance Factory Moscow 19
3140 Ivanov, Aleksandr (I) 19
3141 Khalifeh, Bashar (I) 19
3142 Larisa Dance 19
3143 Lin, Tristan (I) 19
3144 My Way DC 19
3145 Sancheti, Nikhil 19
3146 Stacy Levy 19
3147 Zhychuk/Petriti 19
3148 Chaleki 18
3149 Dance Tonight (I) 18
3150 Dancin' DS - W 18
3151 Fred Astaire - U. Montclair 18
3152 Garber, Ron (I) 18
3153 Leytman/Klishyna 18
3154 Rizun, Bryan (I) 18
3155 Ronde - Murstein 18
3156 Rubezin, Michael (I) 18
3157 Tempo Ballroom & Latin Dance Studio 18
3158 Wolf, Brian (I) 18
3159 Yu, Kenneth 18
3160 Shapoval, Sergei 17
3161 AM_Cherniavski 16
3162 Dancesport International 16
3163 Danila, Igor 16
3164 Dazz Dance 16
3165 Diordiev 16
3166 Fiesta Dancesport Club 16
3167 Gerges, Yorgo (I) 16
3168 Karina Smirnoff Dance Studio 16
3169 Kheyfets, Matthew (I) 16
3170 Kleiner, Kendrick (I) 16
3171 Komelkov, Vladyslav (I) 16
3172 Kwok, Peter (I) 16
3173 Laudati, Matteo 16
3174 Orlov, Yevgenii (I) 16
3175 Parsons/Yip 16
3176 Sean Lee, Independent 16
3177 Simbert, Steeve 16
3178 Smooth Rhythm Dance Company 16
3179 Tegshjargal, Bumchin (I) 16
3180 The Skyretreat.com 16
3181 Tony Conger 16
3182 Torres/Barron 16
3183 Yadakh, Daniel (I) 16
3184 AM_Betin 15
3185 Anslow, Christopher 15
3186 Dan Manea, Independent 15
3187 Dance Vita/Yasinsky 15
3188 David Morelli 15
3189 Davidovsky, Alon (I) 15
3190 DePuy, Devin (I) 15
3191 Drobotov 15
3192 FADS-Long Grove 15
3193 Fatkullin, Ibrahim 15
3194 Gauthier, Francis (I) 15
3195 Getchell, David 15
3196 Gonzalo, Erwin (I) 15
3197 Gregor Hauslein, Independent 15
3198 Kioresku, Oleksiy (I) 15
3199 Lee/Mau 15
3200 Lynch, Mike (I) 15
3201 Manea/Hu 15
3202 Mirza/Suleymanzade 15
3203 Murphy, Michael (I) 15
3204 Notohamiprojo, Andrew 15
3205 Oguz Ulgen, Independent 15
3206 Okazaki/Ho 15
3207 Orlov / Yerina 15
3208 Pollock / Sun 15
3209 Rojo, Cesar (I) 15
3210 Ron Garber (I) 15
3211 Rudman, Allan 15
3212 Russell, Aaron (I) 15
3213 Simkins, Mason (I) 15
3214 Souers / Huang 15
3215 Tarasov & Sarah Nolan, Nikolai (I) 15
3216 Team Dore 15
3217 Torres, Steve (I) 15
3218 Vivo (I) 15
3219 Vlad/O'Connor (I) 15
3220 Vladislav Kvartin (I) 15
3221 Wayent, Connor (I) 15
3222 William Bautista, Independent 15
3223 Zhychuck, Artem (I) 15
3224 Aicher & Chen 14.5
3225 Bloom, Ken (I) 14
3226 Chin, Maxwell (I) 14
3227 Dufort, Nathaniel (I) 14
3228 Gonzalez-Olivo, Daniel (I) 14
3229 Grunberg, Roland (I) 14
3230 Lai Lai Ballroom 14
3231 Michalak, David (I) 14
3232 Mitchell, Brenton 14
3233 Nemiro, Robert (I) 14
3234 Ouellette, Jean-Francois (I) 14
3235 Pan/Blair 14
3236 Pepper 14
3237 Richard, Simon 14
3238 Stardust Dance Studio 14
3239 The NY Ballers 14
3240 Basman, Daniel (I) 13
3241 Chen, Michael (I) 13
3242 Chow 13
3243 Chow, Jon (I) 13
3244 Dance Fever-California 13
3245 David, Sholkov (I) 13
3246 Jensen, Morten 13
3247 Kvartin, Vladislav 13
3248 Lemay, Hubert (I) 13
3249 Lloyd, Charles (I) 13
3250 Lu / Huang 13
3251 Maksim Leonov 13
3252 Markovetskiy,Yuriy (I) 13
3253 Nikitchenko, Andrii (I) 13
3254 Rajarajan, Prashanth (I) 13
3255 Stefan Virlan, Independent (I) 13
3256 Tagir Mansurov 13
3257 Torres, Steve 13
3258 Zharkov, Denis (I) 13
3259 Zhou, Tong (I) 13
3260 Ziver, Anthony (I) 13
3261 Andrew Belbin 12
3262 Bruce and Joan Spicer 12
3263 Dance Majic, Barney 12
3264 Dementyev, Sergey (I) 12
3265 DF Dance Studio 12
3266 Foucault, Robert (I) 12
3267 Gorodetskyy, Aleksandr (I) 12
3268 Liu & Luo 12
3269 Lougin, Daniel (I) 12
3270 Milstead, Robby (I) 12
3271 Roman Drobotov, Independent 12
3272 Stardust Dance Academy 12
3273 Stolcers 12
3274 Valenzuela, Janette 12
3275 Xu, Kevin (I) 12
3276 Yeritsyan/Sukudyan 12
3277 Cromwell, Robbie 11
3278 Extreme Ballroom 11
3279 Ghoneimy/Chow 11
3280 Henzie, Chris (I) 11
3281 Orlov, Yevgemii (I) 11
3282 Priest, Doug 11
3283 SUU Ballroom Dance Company 11
3284 Amio, Gilbert (I) 10
3285 Anselmi, Silvio (I) 10
3286 Anselmi, Silvio Antonio 10
3287 Anselmi, Silvio Antonio (I) 10
3288 Artem Katashinskiy (I) 10
3289 Babira, Sandu 10
3290 Badea, Stefan 10
3291 Bannykh/ Tiangco 10
3292 Blancas, Enrique (I) 10
3293 Cheng, John 10
3294 Columbia 10
3295 Cordero, Orlando (I) 10
3296 Dance Life Studios - Andra Dance 10
3297 Dance Passion/Kaze 10
3298 DanceLife Studios/Bojic 10
3299 DanceLife Studios/Mitchell 10
3300 Dancesport Studio 10
3301 Daniel Yaacov, Independent 10
3302 Fidom, Ewoud 10
3303 Fidom, Ewoud (I) 10
3304 Fred Astaire - Chandler 10
3305 Fred Astaire-Dedham 10
3306 Garber 10
3307 Hampton, Lebrun (I) 10
3308 Julio Medina 10
3309 Kuroczko, Kamil (I) 10
3310 Lau/Abelis 10
3311 Lior Vasilevskiy, Independent 10
3312 Liu, Ken (I) 10
3313 Long, Yong Kun (I) 10
3314 Lozin, Jason 10
3315 Marco Tremblay Brosseau (I) 10
3316 Mitchell/Sevastianova 10
3317 Morelli, Davide (I) 10
3318 Orlov, Yevgenii 10
3319 Paiz, Gabriel (I) 10
3320 Priest/Au 10
3321 Pritekelj, Matej (I) 10
3322 Raffloer, Ryan 10
3323 Ralea, Bogdan (I) 10
3324 RS Studio 10
3325 Rubashersky, Danya 10
3326 Rubashevsky, Daniel (I) 10
3327 Sancheti, Nikhil (I) 10
3328 Sosa, Ezra 10
3329 Sukochov Dance Academy 10
3330 Tao, Jason (I) 10
3331 Team 106 - Nguyen 10
3332 Timur Valiev, Independent 10
3333 Young, Reg & Rhonda 10
3334 Zenger, Alesha 10
3335 AMS-Tampa N 9
3336 Artem Zhychuck 9
3337 Arthur Murray - Dallas 9
3338 Circle Dance Studio 9
3339 FD Studios 9
3340 Heraclio, Miguel (I) 9
3341 Isaev, Valentin (I) 9
3342 Smirnov, Nikita (I) 9
3343 Adel Ghoneimy, Indpendent 8
3344 Avalon (I) 8
3345 Chiu/Hu 8
3346 Chu, Michael (I) 8
3347 Conroy/Gorea 8
3348 Dance Voyage Studio 8
3349 Denmark 8
3350 Duong/Nguyen 8
3351 FADS - West Palm Beach 8
3352 Faltin, Oliver (I) 8
3353 Hoang,Brandon 8
3354 Lougin (I) 8
3355 Nabiullin & Valeriya Ryabova, Alexandr (I) 8
3356 New Dance School 8
3357 Ocampo, Armando 8
3358 Ortiz, Carlos (I) 8
3359 Rudman, Allen (I) 8
3360 Sabry, Tarek (I) 8
3361 Simon Fung 8
3362 Smith & Andrea Harvey, Craig (I) 8
3363 Sofia Sky Dance Co 8
3364 Stansbury, William 8
3365 The Newport Ballroom 8
3366 UCSB Cotillion 8
3367 Vassilev, Simeon 8
3368 Xia, Jeremy 8
3369 Matusovskiy, Matthew 7
3370 Brassard, Mike (I) 6
3371 Cheng, John (I) 6
3372 Cordero, Orlando 6
3373 Dance Vita - Longridge 6
3374 Davidovski, Alan (I) 6
3375 Gonzalez, John (I) 6
3376 Gonzalo, Erwin 6
3377 Rosenau/Jackson 6
3378 Shaponick, Michael (I) 6
3379 Simon Fung, Independent 6
3380 Victor Isakov 6
3381 Yi, Dae Young 6
3382 AMDS NYC 5
3383 Anufriiev, Mykhailo 5
3384 Anufriiev, Mykhailo (I) 5
3385 Coker, Adam (I) 5
3386 Corriveau, Vincent 5
3387 Corriveau, Vincent (I) 5
3388 Curting, Oliver 5
3389 Dance Vita - Monokandilos 5
3390 Drobotov, Roman 5
3391 Faessler, Chad 5
3392 Faessler, Chad (I) 5
3393 Gayenko, Igor (I) 5
3394 Isaev, Valentyn (I) 5
3395 Ivanov, Aleksandr 5
3396 Lehman, Dillon (I) 5
3397 Leon's Dance Center (I) 5
3398 Lozin, Jason (I) 5
3399 Lu, Kevin (I) 5
3400 Markovetskiy, Yuriy 5
3401 Nicholson, Scott (I) 5
3402 Nika-Nicholson 5
3403 Pollock, Ira 5
3404 Roberts, Misha (I) 5
3405 Trembley Brosseau, Marco (I) 5
3406 Vesnovskiy, Daniel 5
3407 Zhang, Zhiwei (I) 5
3408 Anslow/Chen 4
3409 Ballroom Dance Academy LA 4
3410 Chiu, Cindy (I) 4
3411 Eldridge, Seth (I) 4
3412 FADS-West Palm Beach 4
3413 Harrill, Jace (I) 4
3414 Jean-Philippe Caisse (I) 4
3415 L & A Theater Arts 4
3416 Metamora Dance Studio 4
3417 NIKA/Nicholson 4
3418 Proctor, Barry (I) 4
3419 Serdenes, Christos (I) 4
3420 Sofia Sky Dance Co. 4
3421 Top Dance, Orrock 4
3422 Wakeham/Vaskelis 4
3423 Zhang, Zhiwei 4
3424 Zhou, Tong 4
3425 Duet Dance Academy - VA 2
3426 Giorgio Gaglia & Anna Gavrilman (I) 2
3427 Lu, Kevin 2
3428 Vashchuk, Artur (I) 1
3429 0

Discrepancy in scoring or point accumulation must be reported in writing no later than 30 days after the event posted date in question. If not, points will not count.
Report Discrepancy in Scoring